Liga Norte San Leonardo 2015do. 19/04/2015 15:29
Parciales - Distancia MediaCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
D-14 (20)1,6 km 50 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(60)3(46)4(42)5(67)6(36)7(32)8(63)9(62)10(48)11(200)Meta
 
1Caro-Patón Pérez Ana16:040:542:273:375:588:489:5311:3312:2313:0514:5615:2716:04
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid0:541:331:102:212:501:051:400:500:421:510:310:37
2Villa Rodriguez Paola18:160:562:393:567:159:5211:0012:2913:3315:1215:4217:3818:16
Piloña.Deporte Piloña.Deporte0:561:431:173:192:371:081:291:041:390:301:560:38
3Llerandi Lavandera Julia19:161:293:364:528:1210:5512:0213:3014:3116:1316:4418:3819:16
Piloña.Deporte Piloña.Deporte1:292:071:163:202:431:071:281:011:420:311:540:38
4Florez-Estrada Ferrero Laura21:051:404:536:199:1812:3313:2616:1317:1019:1919:4520:2721:05
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:403:131:262:593:150:532:470:572:090:260:420:38
5Alonso Ruiz Diana21:070:492:524:147:3110:2611:1913:2215:2319:1519:4220:2721:07
COLMENAR COLMENAR0:492:031:223:172:550:532:032:013:520:270:450:40
6Iruzubieta Pinillos Lucía21:221:134:065:398:3111:5612:4715:2316:2419:0919:4420:3921:22
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:132:531:332:523:250:512:361:012:450:350:550:43
7Gonzalo Carbajal Beatriz23:421:113:325:158:3712:0216:2318:2519:4320:4921:4822:5423:42
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:112:211:433:223:254:212:021:181:060:591:060:48
8Mañeru Rodriguez Lucia24:341:073:585:519:2814:2915:4719:3020:5322:2223:1923:5524:34
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:072:511:533:375:011:183:431:231:290:570:360:39
9Gonzalez Diaz Laura28:401:053:004:347:4112:4113:2315:4217:1020:5923:0625:5628:40
G.O.C.A.N. G.O.C.A.N.1:051:551:343:075:000:422:191:283:492:072:502:44
10González Mantecon Lidia29:426:007:178:4512:1715:2016:1920:1921:2724:3227:3628:3529:42
Galitius Galitius6:001:171:283:323:030:594:001:083:053:040:591:07
11Yllan Ortiz Elena30:421:053:014:3310:1512:5713:5926:4027:2628:2229:1629:5830:42
Alabarda-O Alabarda-O1:051:561:325:422:421:0212:410:460:560:540:420:44
12Tomas Mora Andrea30:591:177:579:5013:0717:2418:2522:3923:4228:4729:2130:1030:59
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:176:401:533:174:171:014:141:035:050:340:490:49
13Obeso Dominguez Andrea31:260:573:0515:3018:1721:4722:5127:1828:0629:2029:5030:4031:26
Galitius Galitius0:572:0812:252:473:301:044:270:481:140:300:500:46
14Sevil Martin Sescun32:251:113:438:3911:4915:4616:4928:2029:1930:2531:0131:4832:25
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:112:324:563:103:571:0311:310:591:060:360:470:37
15Piedrafita Pilar33:081:104:339:2412:4516:4017:4228:4829:5831:0631:5332:3233:08
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:103:234:513:213:551:0211:061:101:080:470:390:36
16Arbonés Alvarez Yolanda34:341:355:3410:3213:4717:3918:4430:1731:1732:2533:0033:5234:34
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:353:594:583:153:521:0511:331:001:080:350:520:42
17Toledo Navarro Patricia36:250:582:585:209:1012:3813:4028:5730:3034:2535:1135:4536:25
Alabarda-O Alabarda-O0:582:002:223:503:281:0215:171:333:550:460:340:40
18Fidalgo Casares Laura39:431:022:333:426:0524:1732:1433:4934:4036:0238:1839:0239:43
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:021:311:092:2318:127:571:350:511:222:160:440:41
19Hermida Bedia Maria1:09:281:1922:1724:1652:1659:001:00:231:03:311:04:241:05:331:07:341:08:281:09:28
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:1920:581:5928:006:441:233:080:531:092:010:541:00
 
Losada Moreno GuadalupeError en tarj.1:083:094:407:1710:1911:1514:3115:12-----16:2717:0817:43
Club Monte El Pa Club Monte El Pardo1:082:011:312:373:020:563:160:411:150:410:35
 
 
 
D-16 (10)2,3 km 75 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(65)3(57)4(60)5(49)6(42)7(41)8(51)9(68)10(35)11(36)12(32)13(63)14(48)
15(200)Meta
 
1Alonso Ruiz Sara28:511:032:583:424:375:378:469:3511:4120:1321:5823:3625:1926:1627:39
COLMENAR COLMENAR1:031:550:440:551:003:090:492:068:321:451:381:430:571:23
28:1728:51
0:380:34
2Santabárbara Gómez Paula Amalia30:371:243:424:245:256:4910:3311:1313:4921:3423:1124:4226:2827:3329:15
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:242:180:421:011:243:440:402:367:451:371:311:461:051:42
30:0030:37
0:450:37
3Gómez Rodríguez Damaris31:111:053:134:065:116:3311:1412:0014:4218:4921:3822:5926:5327:5829:46
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:052:080:531:051:224:410:462:424:072:491:213:541:051:48
30:3331:11
0:470:38
4Arbonés Alvarez Helena33:401:083:394:495:587:2612:4013:3116:5621:1424:0226:0828:4629:5631:53
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:082:311:101:091:285:140:513:254:182:482:062:381:101:57
32:5833:40
1:050:42
5Alonso Manzanas Patricia34:131:072:534:546:057:2811:5112:4315:1121:1223:4927:2829:4631:0132:40
Galitius Galitius1:071:462:011:111:234:230:522:286:012:373:392:181:151:39
33:3934:13
0:590:34
6Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel35:440:515:546:587:478:5212:1312:5016:3219:5126:0028:4330:4931:4434:27
Alabarda-O Alabarda-O0:515:031:040:491:053:210:373:423:196:092:432:060:552:43
35:0435:44
0:370:40
7Diez Ocharan Sofia39:420:5616:2117:0117:5919:0723:0024:0326:5731:0433:0134:4436:2637:2238:29
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión0:5615:250:400:581:083:531:032:544:071:571:431:420:561:07
39:0439:4239:07
0:350:38*200
8Florez-Estrada Ferrero Ainara40:081:457:428:5610:5312:2516:3117:2720:1426:2931:1433:1735:1336:3038:12
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:455:571:141:571:324:060:562:476:154:452:031:561:171:42
39:2140:08
1:090:47
9Iguanzo Gonzalez Aitana51:340:482:283:224:485:579:5410:3812:4932:0543:4145:1847:2848:5050:30
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura0:481:400:541:261:093:570:442:1119:1611:361:372:101:221:40
51:0451:34
0:340:30
10Fernandez De La Infiesta Carlota52:511:132:584:385:497:0310:4111:4313:5833:0944:4646:3548:3150:1451:34
Castropol Orient Castropol Orientación1:131:451:401:111:143:381:022:1519:1111:371:491:561:431:20
52:1252:51
0:380:39
 
 
 
D-18 (2)2,6 km 85 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(57)3(60)4(46)5(42)6(67)7(68)8(50)9(51)10(36)11(72)12(32)13(63)14(48)
15(200)Meta
 
1Martín Pérez Irene35:231:182:453:465:018:3412:0015:1820:0921:0826:0527:2530:4231:3233:38
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:181:271:011:153:333:263:184:510:594:571:203:170:502:06
34:3835:23
1:000:45
2Cuesta Ibañez Cristina45:051:204:286:0418:5321:4524:4127:4932:1833:3437:5139:0240:4641:4143:26
Tjalve Tjalve1:203:081:3612:492:522:563:084:291:164:171:111:440:551:45
44:2445:05
0:580:41
 
 
 
D-20 (4)3,6 km 150 m17 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(71)2(37)3(34)4(51)5(50)6(66)7(70)8(64)9(55)10(40)11(53)12(45)13(38)14(35)
15(72)16(56)17(200)Meta
 
1Gil Marcos María58:032:487:2510:1718:3419:1024:2226:0430:5435:1537:3238:3041:1144:1247:18
Tjalve Tjalve2:484:372:528:170:365:121:424:504:212:170:582:413:013:06
49:0755:2057:1958:03
1:496:131:590:44
2Ballano Arranz Marina1:00:215:409:5713:0823:0623:5830:5332:4336:5640:5742:4243:4945:1849:0451:25
CORZO CORZO5:404:173:119:580:526:551:504:134:011:451:071:293:462:21
53:3557:0859:351:00:21
2:103:332:270:46
3Sevil Martin Izarbe1:02:352:289:4512:0521:5322:3829:1232:3436:3642:3444:2745:2846:3750:3252:59
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA2:287:172:209:480:456:343:224:025:581:531:011:093:552:27
55:4159:551:01:521:02:35
2:424:141:570:43
4Gonzalez Sanz Alejandra1:35:113:158:5312:1147:0348:1156:0459:431:05:281:09:231:11:431:12:411:13:581:19:561:23:50
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN3:155:383:1834:521:087:533:395:453:552:200:581:175:583:54
1:26:001:32:361:34:231:35:11
2:106:361:470:48
 
 
 
D-21 (26)3,8 km 160 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(71)2(34)3(44)4(39)5(59)6(66)7(69)8(68)9(45)10(55)11(40)12(58)13(54)14(72)
15(56)16(200)Meta
 
1Moreno Zúñiga Guadalupe42:222:056:497:5712:3816:1817:0520:5124:4226:1428:5530:0435:1037:2738:37
Club Monte El Pa Club Monte El Pardo2:054:441:084:413:400:473:463:511:322:411:095:062:171:10
40:4741:5242:22
2:101:050:30
2Patiño Deniz Carmen43:372:147:098:2113:4717:0618:1723:0327:1228:4631:1132:5735:5538:0039:21
Toledo Orientaci Toledo Orientacion2:144:551:125:263:191:114:464:091:342:251:462:582:051:21
41:3842:5843:37
2:171:200:39
3Calvo Saez Jimena44:022:287:228:1713:1016:0617:1319:4724:1826:2228:3630:1934:0636:1737:48
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:284:540:554:532:561:072:344:312:042:141:433:472:111:31
42:0843:2344:02
4:201:150:39
4Llop Calvo Carolina44:142:407:278:2514:0717:5819:0022:1726:5828:5831:2632:5035:5938:2539:40
EntreBalizas EntreBalizas2:404:470:585:423:511:023:174:412:002:281:243:092:261:15
42:2243:4144:14
2:421:190:33
5Anton Perez Nerea44:452:006:337:2715:3319:3220:3223:2828:0729:5631:4733:0836:2839:0340:17
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:004:330:548:063:591:002:564:391:491:511:213:202:351:14
42:5344:1544:45
2:361:220:30
6Herrero Gomez Andrea45:162:0911:4112:4317:1220:0822:1425:1629:0030:5632:4233:5237:1939:3940:58
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:099:321:024:292:562:063:023:441:561:461:103:272:201:19
43:3244:4745:16
2:341:150:29
7Domingo Santos Natalia46:002:377:479:2415:0718:3319:2923:2027:4529:2431:1732:4236:2639:5441:25
Tjalve Tjalve2:375:101:375:433:260:563:514:251:391:531:253:443:281:31
43:5445:2346:00
2:291:290:37
8Botica Artalejo Elena46:272:257:418:4514:4817:5320:5123:4028:4530:2132:1934:0336:5939:3941:14
Toledo Orientaci Toledo Orientacion2:255:161:046:033:052:582:495:051:361:581:442:562:401:35
44:1745:4646:27
3:031:290:41
9Martinez Garcia Raquel46:382:187:2211:1616:2019:1419:5722:5927:0528:2930:0431:5638:2140:3842:14
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON2:185:043:545:042:540:433:024:061:241:351:526:252:171:36
44:4346:0846:38
2:291:250:30
10Pérez Fernández Marta46:442:458:209:2715:0719:0619:4622:4427:4929:4731:4333:2536:5439:5141:33
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:455:351:075:403:590:402:585:051:581:561:423:292:571:42
44:4046:0246:44
3:071:220:42
11Pérez Riofrío Ana Belén47:052:328:0510:5416:2919:5420:5024:5929:3731:4033:3234:5638:1741:2142:40
Imperdible Imperdible2:325:332:495:353:250:564:094:382:031:521:243:213:041:19
45:0346:2947:05
2:231:260:36
12Suarez Zapico Eva48:072:448:5110:4217:0820:2021:1324:1829:1131:0332:5734:4138:0241:1743:01
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci2:446:071:516:263:120:533:054:531:521:541:443:213:151:44
45:3547:2548:07
2:341:500:42
13Sanz Salamanca Gloria50:223:099:1410:4517:3720:5822:0025:1129:5931:3233:4035:1339:1042:1944:39
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid3:096:051:316:523:211:023:114:481:332:081:333:573:092:20
48:2949:4650:22
3:501:170:36
14Coloma Peñate María51:122:156:518:4214:1118:0218:5223:4828:5034:0937:2738:3442:3645:4146:54
G.O.C.A.N. G.O.C.A.N.2:154:361:515:293:510:504:565:025:193:181:074:023:051:13
49:1450:3551:12
2:201:210:37
15López Silvia52:183:068:3710:3918:3723:1224:0427:2031:2633:2236:0837:3142:4945:2847:02
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci3:065:312:027:584:350:523:164:061:562:461:235:182:391:34
50:2051:4152:18
3:181:210:37
16Viqueira Andrea52:362:4710:2612:2018:3021:4122:3425:5830:3032:5735:3237:0543:4946:2247:53
COLMENAR COLMENAR2:477:391:546:103:110:533:244:322:272:351:336:442:331:31
50:3151:5752:36
2:381:260:39
17Gavela Ramos Alba57:523:109:0910:3421:1324:2325:2928:2133:4938:4240:3542:3749:0051:3853:07
Tjalve Tjalve3:105:591:2510:393:101:062:525:284:531:532:026:232:381:29
55:3857:1057:52
2:311:320:42
18Girona Cejudo Mª Sonia1:00:372:5410:1413:3222:3626:3327:4631:4237:2039:4442:0143:5149:0252:2953:56
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:547:203:189:043:571:133:565:382:242:171:505:113:271:27
57:4859:501:00:37
3:522:020:47
19Gómez Iturrate Nuria1:03:083:068:5610:3417:5826:2828:1431:3338:3042:1345:2747:1150:5754:1656:47
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:065:501:387:248:301:463:196:573:433:141:443:463:192:31
1:00:271:02:251:03:08
3:401:580:43
20Castro Manzanares Carmen1:03:332:549:0410:5017:5321:5223:1131:0938:1840:2944:2046:2252:3755:5757:39
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo2:546:101:467:033:591:197:587:092:113:512:026:153:201:42
1:00:441:02:451:03:33
3:052:010:48
21Klucarovska Martina1:05:003:2811:3513:3723:3127:5729:0732:0438:3540:5543:0544:5849:1454:4156:15
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA3:288:072:029:544:261:102:576:312:202:101:534:165:271:34
1:02:401:04:161:05:00
6:251:360:44
22Echeverria Sarasibar Izaskun1:07:242:409:1914:1520:1225:3926:4834:4940:1742:5245:3547:1653:001:01:291:02:41
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA2:406:394:565:575:271:098:015:282:352:431:415:448:291:12
1:05:311:06:511:07:24
2:501:200:33
23Fernandez Victoria1:12:203:1812:3914:0722:3727:4729:0032:0140:0343:1247:1149:1459:211:03:201:06:20
WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS3:189:211:288:305:101:133:018:023:093:592:0310:073:593:00
1:09:441:11:371:12:20
3:241:530:43
24Lopez Vivar Virginia1:29:574:4815:4719:4229:5436:0838:0444:4452:5357:131:02:471:05:491:13:251:18:541:21:08
Tjalve Tjalve4:4810:593:5510:126:141:566:408:094:205:343:027:365:292:14
1:25:521:29:101:29:57
4:443:180:47
25Ovejero Inma1:36:463:1511:1112:2125:4330:4232:0348:5655:3458:361:02:521:05:181:19:191:25:261:27:43
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:157:561:1013:224:591:2116:536:383:024:162:2614:016:072:17
1:33:301:36:001:36:46
5:472:300:46
 
Arizcuren Gan SandraAbandona3:4214:0120:2334:2446:5648:36----------------------------------------
Navaleno Navaleno3:4210:196:2214:0112:321:40
----------
 
 
 
D-35 (16)3,6 km 150 m17 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(71)2(37)3(34)4(51)5(50)6(66)7(70)8(64)9(55)10(40)11(53)12(45)13(38)14(35)
15(72)16(56)17(200)Meta
 
1Del Campo Markaida Ainhoa45:422:456:188:2414:3715:2823:3325:1628:5431:2632:5333:4434:3736:5439:13
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:453:332:066:130:518:051:433:382:321:270:510:532:172:19
40:5643:3845:0645:42
1:432:421:280:36
2San Juan de Castro Azucena46:062:466:198:2713:5514:5519:4522:3328:3331:3333:1533:5534:5938:0740:00
Club Sotobosque Club Sotobosque2:463:332:085:281:004:502:486:003:001:420:401:043:081:53
41:4444:1445:2946:06
1:442:301:150:37
3Blanco Cantero Malen46:282:576:569:2415:0615:5521:3922:5327:5730:4332:1433:1034:1936:4939:17
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club2:573:592:285:420:495:441:145:042:461:310:561:092:302:28
40:5744:2845:5546:28
1:403:311:270:33
4Diego Díez Susana46:342:466:389:1915:1516:2121:5724:0727:2230:1631:4832:5134:0537:0239:17
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA2:463:522:415:561:065:362:103:152:541:321:031:142:572:15
42:0544:3346:0046:34
2:482:281:270:34
5Martinez De Antoñana Pra Irantzu54:352:406:409:1518:1818:5930:2033:4336:5239:3240:5641:4642:3645:3847:25
C.D. De Norte a C.D. De Norte a Sur2:404:002:359:030:4111:213:233:092:401:240:500:503:021:47
49:1852:2854:0254:35
1:533:101:340:33
6Sánchez Íñiguez De La To Elena54:452:4411:4214:1619:4720:4627:2531:0134:3138:1039:4540:3841:4545:3548:11
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:448:582:345:310:596:393:363:303:391:350:531:073:502:36
49:5352:4454:0854:45
1:422:511:240:37
7Canet Algara Teresa56:002:356:339:4916:1117:0428:1331:4835:0437:5639:2740:2841:4445:4448:29
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:353:583:166:220:5311:093:353:162:521:311:011:164:002:45
50:2153:3755:1556:00
1:523:161:380:45
8Loginova Tatyana56:193:077:4211:0619:0920:1826:4428:4132:2136:0138:1639:2541:0744:2947:28
Club Orientación Club Orientación Araba3:074:353:248:031:096:261:573:403:402:151:091:423:222:59
49:3953:1355:3156:19
2:113:342:180:48
9Arbonés Nieves57:227:5717:5020:1025:3226:2532:0233:3836:5740:1041:2842:2443:2647:2149:42
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN7:579:532:205:220:535:371:363:193:131:180:561:023:552:21
51:3055:2756:4957:22
1:483:571:220:33
10Irastorza Asensio Silvia58:483:168:0511:2023:1124:0929:1431:2336:4840:3942:2643:2644:5248:3750:59
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:164:493:1511:510:585:052:095:253:511:471:001:263:452:22
52:4156:0458:0558:48
1:423:232:010:43
11Beketova Iryna1:04:433:1016:5020:0828:3329:2235:0938:0142:1044:5746:4647:4549:1352:5955:20
Maximus Maximus3:1013:403:188:250:495:472:524:092:471:490:591:283:462:21
57:231:02:131:03:551:04:43
2:034:501:420:48
12De La Hera Teresa1:08:003:288:1311:2619:4720:5626:4729:1933:4037:3339:4041:0542:4454:5658:04
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:284:453:138:211:095:512:324:213:532:071:251:3912:123:08
1:00:241:04:121:07:031:08:00
2:203:482:510:57
13Zarza Guadalupe1:17:583:148:0511:2918:2419:1832:4144:1549:1653:3556:0557:2858:501:03:341:06:06
Navaleno Navaleno3:144:513:246:550:5413:2311:345:014:192:301:231:224:442:32
1:08:211:15:361:17:161:17:58
2:157:151:400:42
14Barrio Velasco Pilar1:22:304:3311:4216:4228:2029:4138:5742:2349:1854:4857:2459:011:01:171:05:521:09:31
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid4:337:095:0011:381:219:163:266:555:302:361:372:164:353:39
1:12:491:18:061:21:021:22:30
3:185:172:561:28
15Peñalba Martinez Rosario1:28:483:5510:1114:4127:5629:1646:2551:0957:101:02:411:04:551:06:201:08:201:12:021:15:21
CORZO CORZO3:556:164:3013:151:2017:094:446:015:312:141:252:003:423:19
1:19:591:24:581:27:521:28:48
4:384:592:540:56
16Gasca Galán Patricia1:33:143:149:2113:4622:0023:2535:3637:4747:181:06:051:08:121:10:131:11:371:19:321:22:43
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA3:146:074:258:141:2512:112:119:3118:472:072:011:247:553:11
1:24:561:29:291:32:251:33:141:16:44
2:134:332:560:49*58
 
 
 
D-45 (29)2,6 km 85 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(57)3(60)4(46)5(42)6(67)7(68)8(50)9(51)10(36)11(72)12(32)13(63)14(48)
15(200)Meta
 
1Saoner Arevalo Silvia26:091:112:593:595:147:4410:0412:4516:2417:0420:2821:2822:4123:3324:43
Imperdible Imperdible1:111:481:001:152:302:202:413:390:403:241:001:130:521:10
25:2926:09
0:460:40
2Del Campo Campos Cristina27:131:142:443:374:488:3311:3614:2518:1218:5321:5522:5423:5924:4425:48
Malarruta Malarruta1:141:300:531:113:453:032:493:470:413:020:591:050:451:04
26:3627:13
0:480:37
3Torres Romano Maite30:561:363:195:176:519:3512:1515:1219:2420:0824:1125:1826:3427:3329:22
CLUB ORIENTACIÓN CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA1:361:431:581:342:442:402:574:120:444:031:071:160:591:49
30:1330:56
0:510:43
4Merino Hernantes Maria Jose34:281:303:464:496:378:5911:4016:4121:4423:1627:0028:2029:3930:3032:49
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci1:302:161:031:482:222:415:015:031:323:441:201:190:512:19
33:4434:28
0:550:44
5Canovas Andreo Lucia38:211:483:595:377:2910:4714:3918:4324:3525:5130:1131:3233:1834:3236:26
Club Monte El Pa Club Monte El Pardo1:482:111:381:523:183:524:045:521:164:201:211:461:141:54
37:3038:21
1:040:51
6Lopez Gomez Ana39:091:204:035:236:4514:1017:3921:1025:5927:5931:5533:3334:5935:5837:44
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:202:431:201:227:253:293:314:492:003:561:381:260:591:46
38:2639:09
0:420:43
7Sánchez Aranda Pili40:161:584:105:337:1110:1915:0219:0424:3825:4032:4933:5835:3636:4338:20
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:582:121:231:383:084:434:025:341:027:091:091:381:071:37
39:2540:16
1:050:51
8Roig Dominguez Raquel40:441:163:015:246:519:2411:4714:3125:5927:2034:0735:1136:2537:2839:03
Piloña.Deporte Piloña.Deporte1:161:452:231:272:332:232:4411:281:216:471:041:141:031:35
40:0040:44
0:570:44
8Flórez-Estrada Mallart Adriana40:441:554:096:048:0811:2815:1723:2228:1528:5933:5835:0936:3537:4639:15
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:552:141:552:043:203:498:054:530:444:591:111:261:111:29
40:0140:44
0:460:43
10Seward Kay41:151:253:366:228:1513:0616:0719:3728:0729:0233:2234:5436:2537:3539:00
Malarruta Malarruta1:252:112:461:534:513:013:308:300:554:201:321:311:101:25
40:1441:15
1:141:01
11Rodríguez Fidalgo Mª Luisa44:141:153:418:149:5913:4018:2422:1628:1930:5535:5437:3339:1040:4242:32
Galitius Galitius1:152:264:331:453:414:443:526:032:364:591:391:371:321:50
43:2844:14
0:560:46
12Ayuso Gamarra Azucena44:381:323:565:317:1411:0914:5519:1425:2926:5634:5237:0238:4539:4442:29
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:322:241:351:433:553:464:196:151:277:562:101:430:592:45
43:5244:38
1:230:46
13Cascales Nicolás Maria Jesús46:171:323:335:178:1312:2616:4823:0329:1430:1937:1038:2641:3542:5844:41
Imperdible Imperdible1:322:011:442:564:134:226:156:111:056:511:163:091:231:43
45:3446:17
0:530:43
14Plaza Olivia47:591:564:106:298:0812:1716:2620:5627:2328:2937:4439:2941:3243:3145:34
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:562:142:191:394:094:094:306:271:069:151:452:031:592:03
47:0047:59
1:260:59
15Pacheco Iñurraregui Arrate48:411:133:155:036:289:1927:2930:3034:2535:4441:1542:3944:0045:0046:51
Galitius Galitius1:132:021:481:252:5118:103:013:551:195:311:241:211:001:51
47:5048:41
0:590:51
16Martin Cabria Marisi49:432:134:276:488:5212:1715:4419:3331:5833:5039:4541:1543:1344:3447:39
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:132:142:212:043:253:273:4912:251:525:551:301:581:213:05
48:5549:4324:44
1:160:48*51
17Mendaña Cristina50:151:203:134:466:2310:3220:4030:2936:0737:0041:3143:1445:0646:3648:30
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:201:531:331:374:0910:089:495:380:534:311:431:521:301:54
49:3350:15
1:030:42
18Gutierrez Yáñez Charo50:552:295:097:2010:2114:1819:3023:2430:4332:1240:1342:0344:0245:5748:16
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo2:292:402:113:013:575:123:547:191:298:011:501:591:552:19
49:4150:55
1:251:14
19Manzanas Gutiérrez Ana52:111:323:134:466:3010:0228:0831:1234:5641:1045:0046:1347:5949:0750:37
Galitius Galitius1:321:411:331:443:3218:063:043:446:143:501:131:461:081:30
51:2352:11
0:460:48
20Galindo Agesta Carmen52:551:273:486:158:1311:1514:1032:5140:5041:3845:5247:0148:2649:2950:59
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:272:212:271:583:022:5518:417:590:484:141:091:251:031:30
52:0852:55
1:090:47
21Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar57:114:3415:2517:0420:0723:4728:1232:3238:5240:1745:5648:0449:5951:3653:56
COTA COTA4:3410:511:393:033:404:254:206:201:255:392:081:551:372:20
55:4357:11
1:471:28
22Hornell Maria57:212:115:197:199:4515:0920:5726:4935:2537:3543:5746:3649:4351:4654:18
COLMENAR COLMENAR2:113:082:002:265:245:485:528:362:106:222:393:072:032:32
56:0057:21
1:421:21
23Pérez Coveta María Paz1:04:502:154:347:169:0817:0023:2337:1543:2844:2750:1352:1553:5955:521:02:23
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:152:192:421:527:526:2313:526:130:595:462:021:441:536:31
1:03:521:04:50
1:290:58
24Castrillo Alonso Maria Teresa1:08:101:373:4413:2115:2019:0527:2643:4449:5951:1556:5558:401:01:181:02:551:05:13
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea1:372:079:371:593:458:2116:186:151:165:401:452:381:372:18
1:07:041:08:10
1:511:06
25Sanz Serrano Isabel1:16:281:484:196:388:4513:1419:1424:4231:2233:2050:0352:031:06:011:07:421:10:54
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:482:312:192:074:296:005:286:401:5816:432:0013:581:413:12
1:13:431:16:28
2:492:45
26Vega Artime Isabel1:25:211:454:487:219:2013:2017:4435:4842:0743:381:01:001:02:301:16:541:18:221:22:20
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci1:453:032:331:594:004:2418:046:191:3117:221:3014:241:283:58
1:24:101:25:21
1:501:11
 
Barquin Franco Blanca DeliaError en tarj.1:434:215:317:039:5513:06---------------14:1715:4317:0418:1519:39
Tjalve Tjalve1:432:381:101:322:523:111:111:261:211:111:24
20:3421:22
0:550:48
Fernández LaliError en tarj.1:325:166:2611:1214:0019:3128:0933:2034:0138:1239:10-----40:5442:11
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea1:323:441:104:462:485:318:385:110:414:110:581:441:17
43:0043:43
0:490:43
ncNieto Calvo Pilar24:46:221:369:1110:3412:1915:5720:1224:3431:4833:2938:2739:3741:1742:1843:44
Navaleno Navaleno1:367:351:231:453:384:154:227:141:414:581:101:401:011:26
11:02:4524:46:22
10:19:0113:43:37
 
 
 
D-AK (13)2,9 km 100 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(49)2(42)3(41)4(51)5(59)6(66)7(69)8(40)9(53)10(68)11(58)12(35)13(72)14(32)
15(48)16(200)Meta
 
1Martin Miguel Ana45:153:237:198:3511:3217:5619:0822:2725:3726:4229:5331:3537:3539:3741:06
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión3:233:561:162:576:241:123:193:101:053:111:426:002:021:29
44:0144:4045:15
2:550:390:35
2Zafra Lopez Victoria45:303:077:278:0810:2816:4218:4523:0726:4627:5230:3233:3836:1538:2140:18
Yelmo Orientació Yelmo Orientación3:074:200:412:206:142:034:223:391:062:403:062:372:061:57
43:5244:4745:30
3:340:550:43
3Blanco Alonso Monica48:233:207:509:0613:0820:1221:0024:2327:1529:0832:3134:2439:5442:2543:59
Tjalve Tjalve3:204:301:164:027:040:483:232:521:533:231:535:302:311:34
46:5347:4048:23
2:540:470:43
4Barahona Patricia51:563:469:3110:5113:3323:0024:1427:3131:2932:3937:3539:4443:0945:0646:42
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura3:465:451:202:429:271:143:173:581:104:562:093:251:571:36
50:0351:0351:56
3:211:000:53
5Hernandez García Raquel54:485:4610:2311:2513:5022:0423:1929:3233:2134:2639:3541:4743:5346:0350:38
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo5:464:371:022:258:141:156:133:491:055:092:122:062:104:35
53:2754:1054:48
2:490:430:38
6Sebastian Puras Raquel56:343:336:507:5110:3919:1120:0723:2526:4933:4036:1938:0947:0948:4452:54
Tjalve Tjalve3:333:171:012:488:320:563:183:246:512:391:509:001:354:10
55:1755:5656:34
2:230:390:38
7Ballano Arranz Miriam57:403:087:438:2710:5818:2019:5924:3028:1930:1833:2436:5241:0442:5552:52
CORZO CORZO3:084:350:442:317:221:394:313:491:593:063:284:121:519:57
55:4956:5157:40
2:571:020:49
8Hernandez Porras Esther58:134:2615:3816:0619:2726:2228:1134:3740:1942:0745:0147:0449:3951:3553:09
Tjalve Tjalve4:2611:120:283:216:551:496:265:421:482:542:032:351:561:34
56:3757:3058:13
3:280:530:43
9Nuñez Sanz Estefania1:10:075:5412:2913:1616:2528:0429:4234:1440:0241:3045:3650:4359:181:01:531:03:52
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo5:546:350:473:0911:391:384:325:481:284:065:078:352:351:59
1:08:151:09:241:10:07
4:231:090:43
10Riaño Ribota Elena1:11:453:378:3212:2615:5634:5536:2541:2045:1746:3750:0552:1255:1559:101:01:20
Imperdible Imperdible3:374:553:543:3018:591:304:553:571:203:282:073:033:552:10
1:08:541:10:231:11:45
7:341:291:22
11Cantero Gutierrez Eva1:13:182:4915:1315:4119:5737:4939:1344:3947:5949:1254:341:00:171:02:321:05:491:07:43
Tjalve Tjalve2:4912:240:284:1617:521:245:263:201:135:225:432:153:171:54
1:11:391:12:351:13:18
3:560:560:43
12Barandiaran Monasterio Jaione1:14:275:4623:5725:0628:2637:5039:0644:2247:3449:1352:311:00:051:03:431:06:251:08:13
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea5:4618:111:093:209:241:165:163:121:393:187:343:382:421:48
1:12:231:13:331:14:27
4:101:100:54
13Villa Bravo Sonia1:36:003:008:3010:2413:4521:4723:1839:4845:2046:4951:161:10:141:14:191:17:191:27:48
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:005:301:543:218:021:3116:305:321:294:2718:584:053:0010:29
1:34:091:35:151:36:00
6:211:060:45
 
 
 
H/D-12 CATEGORIA MIXTA (24)1,5 km 35 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(49)3(46)4(67)5(36)6(61)7(32)8(63)9(62)10(200)Meta
 
1Urquizu Diego Aimar11:170:502:443:416:387:298:058:519:2810:0510:5011:17
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA0:501:540:572:570:510:360:460:370:370:450:27
2De Miguel Armisen Jorge13:261:023:214:177:318:349:1410:0010:4711:4112:4613:26
Sant Joan d'Alac Sant Joan d'Alacant1:022:190:563:141:030:400:460:470:541:050:40
3Iturio Mauricio16:361:033:054:239:2710:2911:0912:1313:2114:3515:4916:3615:51
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:032:021:185:041:020:401:041:081:141:140:47*200
4Faure Martín16:471:162:513:537:5110:1611:0712:2613:2314:5816:0516:47
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:161:351:023:582:250:511:190:571:351:070:42
5Prada Aroca Guillermo18:081:182:433:5310:2211:0511:5412:5315:1816:1117:2418:08
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:181:251:106:290:430:490:592:250:531:130:44
6Losada Moreno Rodrigo18:391:004:516:0712:5713:5214:3515:3016:2217:1818:0218:39
Club Monte El Pa Club Monte El Pardo1:003:511:166:500:550:430:550:520:560:440:37
7Diaz Mendaña Diego21:481:173:174:3211:5112:5813:4715:0816:1419:4921:0721:48
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:172:001:157:191:070:491:211:063:351:180:41
8Alloza Tejero Maria22:121:062:393:599:3910:4611:4313:1414:3120:1721:3722:12
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:061:331:205:401:070:571:311:175:461:200:35
9Tribiño Cordal Juan22:161:105:376:4013:4914:3015:1516:0116:5421:0221:4222:16
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:104:271:037:090:410:450:460:534:080:400:34
10Florez-Estrada Ferrero Gabriela22:311:275:066:5412:1013:4014:2815:3316:4619:2621:4722:31
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:273:391:485:161:300:481:051:132:402:210:44
11Mañeru Rodriguez Juan23:052:194:185:3612:5614:0214:5116:1317:1720:5122:1423:05
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:191:591:187:201:060:491:221:043:341:230:51
12Alcantara Gil Elena23:331:183:565:2211:4313:4614:3915:3919:5021:3022:4723:33
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:182:381:266:212:030:531:004:111:401:170:46
13Alonso Marcos Nicolás24:301:187:589:2514:3915:4516:5119:3720:3022:3223:4624:30
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:186:401:275:141:061:062:460:532:021:140:44
14Sevil Tella Acher26:201:375:006:3515:4317:2818:2719:5421:0523:5325:4126:20
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:373:231:359:081:450:591:271:112:481:480:39
15González Gómez Diego29:302:144:3613:2918:1020:2121:2023:4325:3027:3028:5229:30
Club Orientación Club Orientación Araba2:142:228:534:412:110:592:231:472:001:220:38
16Martínez Pacheco Carmen30:341:324:136:3317:3319:1520:2221:3223:1027:0729:2930:34
Galitius Galitius1:322:412:2011:001:421:071:101:383:572:221:05
17De Miguel Armisen Mónica32:221:275:066:2013:3014:3415:1819:5722:5530:1131:2932:22
Sant Joan d'Alac Sant Joan d'Alacant1:273:391:147:101:040:444:392:587:161:180:53
18Perez Casares Celia33:462:045:248:1322:0223:4724:4326:2528:2330:3132:5333:46
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON2:043:202:4913:491:450:561:421:582:082:220:53
19Miguel Nevares Alina35:021:027:2415:3221:0922:1623:0724:5225:5232:3934:0435:02
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:026:228:085:371:070:511:451:006:471:250:58
20Minguez Saoner Julio35:511:064:3110:4815:2630:5431:3832:3033:2134:1135:1835:51
Imperdible Imperdible1:063:256:174:3815:280:440:520:510:501:070:33
21González Gómez Alvaro39:073:248:0211:2619:1323:0224:4127:3830:1033:3138:0639:07
Club Orientación Club Orientación Araba3:244:383:247:473:491:392:572:323:214:351:01
22Garcia-rendueles Gutierr Ander39:171:594:299:5717:3427:2328:5733:2835:3536:4438:3339:17
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:592:305:287:379:491:344:312:071:091:490:44
23Sevil Martín Lorién56:131:568:059:1722:1039:4742:4244:2746:2050:4654:3656:13
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:566:091:1212:5317:372:551:451:534:263:501:37
 
Matilla García RaulAbandona1:275:026:14-----------------------------------44:52
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:273:351:1238:38
 
 
 
H-14 (23)1,6 km 50 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(60)3(46)4(42)5(67)6(36)7(32)8(63)9(62)10(48)11(200)Meta
 
1De Miguel Armisen David13:331:082:333:315:417:448:3210:1010:5211:4312:1712:5513:33
Sant Joan d'Alac Sant Joan d'Alacant1:081:250:582:102:030:481:380:420:510:340:380:38
2Saz Roba Manuel14:450:482:203:295:549:139:5711:2612:1512:5713:3614:1614:45
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN0:481:321:092:253:190:441:290:490:420:390:400:29
3Moriñigo Álvarez Pablo15:020:582:313:315:558:259:1810:4111:3312:1513:5114:2815:02
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid0:581:331:002:242:300:531:230:520:421:360:370:34
4Aviles Rubio Mateo15:591:042:594:016:4310:0411:0812:3413:2014:1214:4015:2815:59
Tjalve Tjalve1:041:551:022:423:211:041:260:460:520:280:480:31
5Minguez Saoner Mario16:350:582:524:067:4810:5111:4413:0714:0114:4615:2615:5916:35
Imperdible Imperdible0:581:541:143:423:030:531:230:540:450:400:330:36
6Laseca Esteban Rodrigo17:001:043:224:307:2511:1512:0213:3614:1715:1915:5216:3117:00
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:042:181:082:553:500:471:340:411:020:330:390:29
7Chapero Mediavilla Javier17:020:503:114:066:448:539:4412:3013:3014:3916:0016:3217:02
Tjalve Tjalve0:502:210:552:382:090:512:461:001:091:210:320:30
8Galarraga Lopez Unax17:031:063:014:188:0910:3911:2112:5113:5215:1915:4416:3017:03
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:061:551:173:512:300:421:301:011:270:250:460:33
9Díaz Fernández Samuel18:120:562:343:337:2010:5811:4514:1315:3216:1417:0417:3718:12
Malarruta Malarruta0:561:380:593:473:380:472:281:190:420:500:330:35
10Garnacho Fernández Mario18:191:012:227:279:3111:3612:2913:5515:2316:2817:0817:4718:19
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:011:215:052:042:050:531:261:281:050:400:390:32
11Vélez Muñoz Nicolas19:240:593:274:467:4811:1212:0615:3416:1517:3918:1618:4519:24
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión0:592:281:193:023:240:543:280:411:240:370:290:39
12Saz Basanta Javier19:541:142:574:238:1812:2813:3715:3516:3817:4218:1819:1119:54
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:141:431:263:554:101:091:581:031:040:360:530:43
13Miguel Nevares Daniel20:001:243:054:066:3411:0512:0315:5916:5517:5118:3619:1520:00
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:241:411:012:284:310:583:560:560:560:450:390:45
14Sanchez Gonzalez Pelayo20:421:063:314:4810:0413:2214:0616:4217:4118:4719:3720:1520:42
CLUB NORDESTE OR CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION1:062:251:175:163:180:442:360:591:060:500:380:27
15Garcia Garcia Aaron22:061:165:156:378:4913:2114:0216:0916:5820:3720:5521:2222:06
Piloña.Deporte Piloña.Deporte1:163:591:222:124:320:412:070:493:390:180:270:44
16Adeva Conde Sergio22:261:112:263:236:559:3817:3818:5519:5120:3721:0721:5022:26
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:111:150:573:322:438:001:170:560:460:300:430:36
17Ruiz Castrillo Asier23:231:002:565:0212:3515:3216:2818:5719:5020:5921:5222:4623:23
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea1:001:562:067:332:570:562:290:531:090:530:540:37
18Tribiño Cordal Pablo24:081:064:245:4212:5216:5417:5820:4521:3322:4223:0923:3624:08
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:063:181:187:104:021:042:470:481:090:270:270:32
19Fernandez Pardo Pablo24:271:547:148:2111:0613:5116:1619:2720:0622:1022:4123:5024:27
Castropol Orient Castropol Orientación1:545:201:072:452:452:253:110:392:040:311:090:37
20Alonso Marcos Guillermo25:411:514:215:499:1412:3413:4017:4218:3020:3321:0824:5625:41
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:512:301:283:253:201:064:020:482:030:353:480:45
21Fernandez Martinez Pelayo27:521:114:419:5913:0317:0918:0721:2522:3923:4126:0626:5927:52
Castropol Orient Castropol Orientación1:113:305:183:044:060:583:181:141:022:250:530:53
22Gracia Sánchez Samuel31:571:304:177:2910:0813:4019:2123:3324:4129:5130:2531:1131:57
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:302:473:122:393:325:414:121:085:100:340:460:46
23Romón Jacob Alvaro35:410:567:368:4115:1017:0418:5631:4932:2133:2534:3035:1335:41
ESCONDITE NATURE ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID0:566:401:056:291:541:5212:530:321:041:050:430:28
 
 
 
H-16 (23)2,6 km 85 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(57)3(60)4(46)5(42)6(67)7(68)8(50)9(51)10(36)11(72)12(32)13(63)14(48)
15(200)Meta
 
1Wirén Gustav20:150:491:433:094:045:537:3510:3113:0513:3315:5016:3417:2618:0619:14
Malarruta Malarruta0:490:541:260:551:491:422:562:340:282:170:440:520:401:08
19:4420:15
0:300:31
2Perez Marcos Rodrigo25:060:542:223:255:387:5010:0912:3416:1417:0319:5020:5321:5822:4423:48
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura0:541:281:032:132:122:192:253:400:492:471:031:050:461:04
24:2925:06
0:410:37
3Gracia Sánchez Óscar25:571:012:143:094:366:418:4411:3415:3216:3120:1221:1122:1022:5624:45
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:011:130:551:272:052:032:503:580:593:410:590:590:461:49
25:2325:5719:15
0:380:34*67
4Juanes Elvira Jose26:091:012:263:244:337:089:1612:0417:0017:2820:3421:2423:1223:5025:08
Tjalve Tjalve1:011:250:581:092:352:082:484:560:283:060:501:480:381:18
25:4026:09
0:320:29
5Armas Ibáñez Jesús26:170:502:002:583:575:508:1410:5215:0916:1420:4221:3022:3223:1324:42
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O0:501:100:580:591:532:242:384:171:054:280:481:020:411:29
25:3726:17
0:550:40
6De La Torre Díaz Hector Hugo27:010:532:043:234:316:5910:0814:2618:0618:5321:4322:4223:4924:3625:48
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid0:531:111:191:082:283:094:183:400:472:500:591:070:471:12
26:2627:01
0:380:35
7Galarraga Lopez Kimetz27:070:431:482:523:495:168:5814:1116:4017:2720:1921:0524:0824:4326:07
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald0:431:051:040:571:273:425:132:290:472:520:463:030:351:24
26:3927:07
0:320:28
8Alcantara Gil Iñigo27:310:452:032:403:546:048:3314:4017:4119:1621:5622:3723:2824:0926:28
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura0:451:180:371:142:102:296:073:011:352:400:410:510:412:19
26:5827:31
0:300:33
9Gonzalo Carvajal Manuel27:520:582:143:034:136:318:3310:5014:1714:5023:0023:5224:5425:4126:47
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON0:581:160:491:102:182:022:173:270:338:100:521:020:471:06
27:2327:52
0:360:29
10Negro Sacristan Emilio29:240:532:043:064:166:078:1810:2920:1120:4624:1325:1026:2027:0628:16
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión0:531:111:021:101:512:112:119:420:353:270:571:100:461:10
28:5129:2415:52
0:350:33*42
11De Santos Sánchez David30:550:492:022:504:428:3210:5314:0817:2617:5524:4425:3227:0827:5929:42
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid0:491:130:481:523:502:213:153:180:296:490:481:360:511:43
30:2330:55
0:410:32
12Alloza Tejero David31:360:562:313:567:449:3311:3613:5921:5722:4826:1527:2028:3929:2330:30
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA0:561:351:253:481:492:032:237:580:513:271:051:190:441:07
31:0331:36
0:330:33
13Hernandez Martin Jaime31:550:542:156:057:139:1411:5314:5220:0720:5724:2125:3426:5527:4330:27
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión0:541:213:501:082:012:392:595:150:503:241:131:210:482:44
31:1431:55
0:470:41
14Pérez Casares Pablo33:111:543:424:406:069:0212:0215:4520:2522:0026:1327:3229:0129:5631:22
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:541:480:581:262:563:003:434:401:354:131:191:290:551:26
32:3133:11
1:090:40
15De La Varga Iglesias Eloy36:221:213:054:245:439:2612:2315:1325:1226:1029:4630:3732:5433:4535:16
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:211:441:191:193:432:572:509:590:583:360:512:170:511:31
35:4736:22
0:310:35
16Fernandez Gonzalez Pablo38:171:044:064:526:0010:1619:0522:2926:3028:3132:0433:0634:2535:2037:00
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:043:020:461:084:168:493:244:012:013:331:021:190:551:40
37:4138:1737:42
0:410:36*200
17Mata Álvarez Alejandro38:431:012:574:255:468:3012:2719:2124:4927:0131:0432:1634:0534:5837:16
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:011:561:281:212:443:576:545:282:124:031:121:490:532:18
38:0538:43
0:490:38
18Martinez Pacheco Iker39:171:132:285:417:079:1611:1620:1323:4725:0227:4329:4735:2236:0337:51
Galitius Galitius1:131:153:131:262:092:008:573:341:152:412:045:350:411:48
38:4439:17
0:530:33
19Valentín Barrio Andrés40:091:563:026:479:0515:0716:5822:5626:1927:3730:4431:5233:3235:4738:14
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:561:063:452:186:021:515:583:231:183:071:081:402:152:27
39:1840:09
1:040:51
20Serrano Ayuso Pablo45:181:243:134:235:5512:0415:4020:2225:4327:5137:1038:0440:3441:5343:35
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:241:491:101:326:093:364:425:212:089:190:542:301:191:42
44:3745:18
1:020:41
21Laruelo Garcia Angel49:120:482:563:374:1910:3227:5630:5033:5835:0239:5841:2146:1446:5348:12
Piloña.Deporte Piloña.Deporte0:482:080:410:426:1317:242:543:081:044:561:234:530:391:19
48:3849:1243:22
0:260:34*63
22Navarro Fernandez Pedro50:241:073:464:396:2615:1323:2227:4032:1433:2541:0842:2545:4146:3648:54
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:072:390:531:478:478:094:184:341:117:431:173:160:552:18
49:4650:24
0:520:38
23Lopez Fernandez Gabriel54:431:372:383:374:327:0210:3416:5238:4339:4842:4350:5851:4352:2353:40
Castropol Orient Castropol Orientación1:371:010:590:552:303:326:1821:511:052:558:150:450:401:17
54:0954:43
0:290:34
 
 
 
H-18 (3)3,6 km 150 m17 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(71)2(37)3(34)4(51)5(50)6(66)7(70)8(64)9(55)10(40)11(53)12(45)13(38)14(35)
15(72)16(56)17(200)Meta
 
1Casado Gómez Alvaro32:031:444:087:2211:4012:2016:5718:2520:4222:2323:2024:0124:3826:3327:58
G.O.C.A.N. G.O.C.A.N.1:442:243:144:180:404:371:282:171:410:570:410:371:551:25
28:5830:3931:3732:03
1:001:410:580:26
2Fernandez Cascales Javier39:311:474:576:5211:3512:0318:1720:0923:5026:1127:1027:4728:3532:0533:33
Imperdible Imperdible1:473:101:554:430:286:141:523:412:210:590:370:483:301:28
35:3838:0539:0039:31
2:052:270:550:31
3Valente Barrera Jorge43:091:575:217:1811:4712:3316:4319:5722:2324:4226:2027:0027:3931:4734:20
Imperdible Imperdible1:573:241:574:290:464:103:142:262:191:380:400:394:082:33
35:5041:0242:2943:09
1:305:121:270:40
 
 
 
H-20 (4)3,9 km 160 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(65)2(47)3(52)4(34)5(42)6(50)7(59)8(70)9(64)10(69)11(55)12(45)13(58)14(38)
15(54)16(72)17(33)18(56)19(200)Meta
 
1Cornejo García Juan32:441:174:285:088:2311:1613:4016:2317:5020:0621:1622:2823:4925:4326:12
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:173:110:403:152:532:242:431:272:161:101:121:211:540:29
28:0229:0030:4631:1432:1332:44
1:500:581:460:280:590:31
2Lobato Martinez Oscar38:541:425:266:069:2412:5815:0918:3320:0622:3623:4424:5726:3031:2731:56
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:423:440:403:183:342:113:241:332:301:081:131:334:570:29
34:0235:1536:5237:2338:2738:54
2:061:131:370:311:040:27
3Fernandez Cascales Pablo47:156:4810:0510:4514:0417:0220:0123:0524:2727:2729:3231:0937:1739:0840:03
Imperdible Imperdible6:483:170:403:192:582:593:041:223:002:051:376:081:510:55
41:4742:5244:5645:3346:4547:15
1:441:052:040:371:120:30
4Adeva Conde Mario51:481:378:279:1513:1216:4820:4226:4629:2232:0733:2635:1537:1741:5242:31
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:376:500:483:573:363:546:042:362:451:191:492:024:350:39
45:0546:4449:0449:4551:1151:4819:50
2:341:392:200:411:260:37*51
 
 
 
H-21 (29)4,0 km 190 m20 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(65)2(57)3(37)4(44)5(41)6(50)7(64)8(70)9(66)10(69)11(40)12(55)13(45)14(58)
15(38)16(35)17(54)18(33)19(48)20(200)Meta
 
1García Castro Marina34:441:131:394:187:1310:0011:5515:4918:4319:5522:0123:3824:1025:3927:38
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:130:262:392:552:471:553:542:541:122:061:370:321:291:59
28:0429:2730:1832:4233:5034:1534:44
0:261:230:512:241:080:250:29
2Treceño Boto Santiago36:311:351:574:446:599:4511:2515:2217:3619:1521:3122:5623:2824:3329:32
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:350:222:472:152:461:403:572:141:392:161:250:321:054:59
29:5931:2032:0434:1235:3436:0236:3136:03
0:271:210:442:081:220:280:29*200
3Perez Diaz Jonay37:411:232:035:207:5810:5813:0216:4719:3720:5323:0925:1226:0827:2530:16
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:230:403:172:383:002:043:452:501:162:162:030:561:172:51
30:4932:2633:2135:3536:4737:1237:416:53
0:331:370:552:141:120:250:29*34
4Colon Eric42:331:221:594:357:009:5111:4715:4418:2220:2222:2924:2525:0426:1633:53
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA1:220:372:362:252:511:563:572:382:002:071:560:391:127:37
34:1435:3738:1240:2841:3742:0442:33
0:211:232:352:161:090:270:29
5Gonzalez Barahona Pablo42:391:352:215:338:0615:1017:0121:4424:5026:1129:0230:4731:1632:3035:20
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:350:463:122:337:041:514:433:061:212:511:450:291:142:50
35:4637:1538:0940:2741:4242:1142:39
0:261:290:542:181:150:290:28
6Garmendia Aaron43:256:156:389:3313:4416:3718:3222:2124:1926:1328:4430:2230:5632:1734:10
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea6:150:232:554:112:531:553:491:581:542:311:380:341:211:53
34:3837:2238:2941:0942:3142:5643:25
0:282:441:072:401:220:250:29
7Garcia De Agueda Luis Miguel44:431:172:005:207:5311:0813:2019:4923:1524:3926:5328:2829:1030:2932:57
CORZO CORZO1:170:433:202:333:152:126:293:261:242:141:350:421:192:28
33:3635:1736:2539:2640:4442:1544:43
0:391:411:083:011:181:312:28
8Ormaza Sabin45:061:342:135:279:1012:1514:4019:0423:5925:3827:5829:4930:2131:5135:44
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea1:340:393:143:433:052:254:244:551:392:201:510:321:303:53
36:1539:2340:1142:4544:0344:3445:06
0:313:080:482:341:180:310:32
9Hermida Arias Felipe46:371:322:135:459:1314:5317:1722:1225:4827:5230:3933:0433:3934:5737:41
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:320:413:323:285:402:244:553:362:042:472:250:351:182:44
38:1140:1641:1644:2845:3946:0646:37
0:302:051:003:121:110:270:31
10Fidalgo Casares Dario47:422:423:146:049:1115:3817:2024:4228:2129:5532:3635:0235:3737:1439:54
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON2:420:322:503:076:271:427:223:391:342:412:260:351:372:40
40:2841:5242:5545:2546:3947:1047:42
0:341:241:032:301:140:310:32
11Etxebarria Iker48:407:247:5411:5415:2819:1321:4326:3729:2230:5833:2235:2136:1237:2939:40
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea7:240:304:003:343:452:304:542:451:362:241:590:511:172:11
40:1442:1643:0846:1647:3848:0948:40
0:342:020:523:081:220:310:31
12Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón49:272:072:405:518:4012:3315:2520:0228:2530:0533:4135:4836:2438:2440:35
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:070:333:112:493:532:524:378:231:403:362:070:362:002:11
41:1043:0744:1547:1748:2848:5649:27
0:351:571:083:021:110:280:31
13Hernández Rodríguez Alejandro49:371:372:185:418:2314:0119:0624:4528:4730:2532:4834:5035:5637:2840:10
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:370:413:232:425:385:055:394:021:382:232:021:061:322:42
40:4144:1144:5147:3148:4049:1049:37
0:313:300:402:401:090:300:27
14Langa Blanco Pablo49:551:462:285:4511:2116:1218:2823:1227:5529:3032:5935:0536:0237:5240:23
Club O-Charlies Club O-Charlies Orienta-T1:460:423:175:364:512:164:444:431:353:292:060:571:502:31
41:1242:5244:0146:3648:2449:1849:55
0:491:401:092:351:480:540:37
15Cordobes Suarez Tegaday50:142:243:057:4912:0015:0817:2726:4129:2630:4433:5935:4436:1837:2740:14
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON2:240:414:444:113:082:199:142:451:183:151:450:341:092:47
40:3744:0744:5347:2848:5549:4150:14
0:233:300:462:351:270:460:33
16Rosal Suárez Gonzalo50:374:004:268:4612:0915:5518:1923:2426:2028:0730:2832:2032:5434:5037:40
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura4:000:264:203:233:462:245:052:561:472:211:520:341:562:50
38:2140:2844:3147:2649:4050:0650:37
0:412:074:032:552:140:260:31
17Vázquez Bachiller Guillermo51:425:035:378:4214:3917:4520:0524:1827:5629:3431:4034:2435:0036:2839:10
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo5:030:343:055:573:062:204:133:381:382:062:440:361:282:42
39:5041:2346:5049:3250:4551:1451:42
0:401:335:272:421:130:290:28
18Monasterio Campillo Mikel52:054:465:288:4312:0916:3318:4824:0928:2630:0232:1034:1634:5436:5640:49
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea4:460:423:153:264:242:155:214:171:362:082:060:382:023:53
41:4543:5045:2048:4750:5051:3252:05
0:562:051:303:272:030:420:33
19Tejero Rioseras Alberto56:252:406:089:2412:2516:3019:1024:2927:4129:2131:1933:1534:0536:1046:15
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:403:283:163:014:052:405:193:121:401:581:560:502:0510:05
47:0349:1350:1853:1255:1155:5056:25
0:482:101:052:541:590:390:35
20Duran Diego1:00:335:426:1011:0915:2319:3422:3527:4633:3035:0537:2639:3640:1941:4748:30
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea5:420:284:594:144:113:015:115:441:352:212:100:431:286:43
48:5451:1552:4955:5059:241:00:021:00:3344:49
0:242:211:343:013:340:380:31*38
21Ibáñez Torres Manuel1:02:308:329:0713:1116:5722:2225:2034:2438:4540:3345:0447:1848:2550:0052:07
Piloña.Deporte Piloña.Deporte8:320:354:043:465:252:589:044:211:484:312:141:071:352:07
52:4054:3455:5459:421:01:201:01:551:02:30
0:331:541:203:481:380:350:35
22Espinosa Ortega Miguel1:06:392:093:028:2412:2919:0422:3529:0533:1635:5140:5744:3345:3547:4451:01
Tjalve Tjalve2:090:535:224:056:353:316:304:112:355:063:361:022:093:17
51:5054:2756:091:00:021:04:371:05:531:06:39
0:492:371:423:534:351:160:46
23Ruiz Gonzalez Eduardo1:07:333:284:067:109:4815:0317:4523:2827:5430:0935:2638:5740:5844:0648:46
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión3:280:383:042:385:152:425:434:262:155:173:312:013:084:40
50:1353:3955:511:01:271:04:141:05:591:07:33
1:273:262:125:362:471:451:34
24Toquero Claver Carlos1:09:302:323:498:3012:4418:1921:3733:2137:5840:5645:1150:0951:2654:1157:10
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA2:321:174:414:145:353:1811:444:372:584:154:581:172:452:59
58:011:00:191:02:051:06:211:08:181:08:541:09:30
0:512:181:464:161:570:360:36
25Burgos Fernández Nacho1:12:532:163:097:2412:4723:2926:0533:0737:1839:3943:3246:3447:4650:5157:00
CLUB RIOJANO DE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN2:160:534:155:2310:422:367:024:112:213:533:021:123:056:09
57:541:00:261:04:371:09:481:11:201:12:131:12:53
0:542:324:115:111:320:530:40
26Sañudo De Aymerich Miguel Angel1:16:348:008:2711:5115:5118:4820:5725:1835:5837:2939:3543:5844:3546:3255:03
WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS8:000:273:244:002:572:094:2110:401:312:064:230:371:578:31
55:4858:031:08:071:12:461:15:341:16:041:16:34
0:452:1510:044:392:480:300:30
 
Sanchez Iñiguez De La To JavierError en tarj.4:545:269:2613:0617:3119:49---------------25:1627:0527:5929:3335:05
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON4:540:324:003:404:252:185:271:490:541:345:32
35:4037:2438:2341:5543:3344:0444:35
0:351:440:593:321:380:310:31
Larrinaga HaitzError en tarj.1:372:147:4614:4217:3819:4325:12-----44:1550:0352:1452:4654:1057:43
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea1:370:375:326:562:562:055:2919:035:482:110:321:243:33
58:261:00:451:01:531:04:391:06:381:07:181:08:01
0:432:191:082:461:590:400:43
Peña Perez SergioAbandona2:172:455:1110:52--------------------------------------------------
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON2:170:282:265:41
--------------------21:4622:5523:40
10:541:090:45
 
 
 
H-35 (36)3,9 km 160 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(65)2(47)3(52)4(34)5(42)6(50)7(59)8(70)9(64)10(69)11(55)12(45)13(58)14(38)
15(54)16(72)17(33)18(56)19(200)Meta
 
1Minguez Viñambres Alberto31:271:134:265:007:369:4612:0615:0216:4718:3420:1321:1222:2024:0124:30
Imperdible Imperdible1:133:130:342:362:102:202:561:451:471:390:591:081:410:29
26:0927:0529:2429:5130:5531:27
1:390:562:190:271:040:32
2Sotres Fernandez David33:341:275:226:119:3011:5814:2917:1918:4020:5022:2623:2924:5126:3127:05
CLUB NORDESTE OR CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION1:273:550:493:192:282:312:501:212:101:361:031:221:400:34
29:0730:0331:4732:0833:0333:34
2:020:561:440:210:550:31
3Isla Zorita Daniel34:121:275:155:589:1011:2513:5216:4818:1620:2121:0622:5724:0825:5626:25
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:273:480:433:122:152:272:561:282:050:451:511:111:480:29
28:0929:1130:4832:4533:4134:12
1:441:021:371:570:560:31
4Seward David35:391:435:366:279:4412:3915:1218:2519:3721:3622:2723:4825:2128:1728:43
Malarruta Malarruta1:433:530:513:172:552:333:131:121:590:511:211:332:560:26
30:3831:5033:2633:5735:0435:39
1:551:121:360:311:070:35
5Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro36:551:345:086:199:1312:0414:2918:0521:3923:5224:3926:0427:2529:3630:07
Imperdible Imperdible1:343:341:112:542:512:253:363:342:130:471:251:212:110:31
31:5833:0234:3935:0836:1436:55
1:511:041:370:291:060:41
6Lorenzo Yustos Hector37:511:234:495:388:2211:3515:5919:1120:5023:2225:2726:2727:4830:3230:59
Imperdible Imperdible1:233:260:492:443:134:243:121:392:322:051:001:212:440:27
32:5034:0435:3936:1937:1937:51
1:511:141:350:401:000:32
7Mahou García Luis38:301:395:366:209:4512:5915:4319:2321:2924:5125:4327:0828:4430:4531:19
COTA COTA1:393:570:443:253:142:443:402:063:220:521:251:362:010:34
33:1234:2036:1636:5237:5738:30
1:531:081:560:361:050:33
8García-catalán Simón Ramón38:343:347:248:0911:1113:5216:2319:0320:5423:1624:2025:4727:3629:4030:26
Imperdible Imperdible3:343:500:453:022:412:312:401:512:221:041:271:492:040:46
32:3833:5736:0636:5238:0138:34
2:121:192:090:461:090:33
9Martinez Fidalgo Roberto39:343:086:417:3411:4714:2717:1520:4022:3625:2326:0927:2928:5831:0631:40
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión3:083:330:534:132:402:483:251:562:470:461:201:292:080:34
33:5535:1937:0038:0039:0439:34
2:151:241:411:001:040:30
10Fernández Liria Pablo40:132:327:098:0111:3114:1917:0620:3122:5225:0726:0427:2128:4331:2832:09
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:324:370:523:302:482:473:252:212:150:571:171:222:450:41
34:2335:4938:0438:3439:4340:13
2:141:262:150:301:090:30
11Cagide Taboada Juan Carlos40:251:325:125:578:5911:4815:1521:1023:1227:0128:0029:1830:4233:0533:44
WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS1:323:400:453:022:493:275:552:023:490:591:181:242:230:39
35:4236:4538:2238:5139:5440:25
1:581:031:370:291:030:31
12Galán Hernández Santiago41:091:346:087:0210:2313:4116:4422:3023:5726:1727:2329:0230:4532:5033:27
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:344:340:543:213:183:035:461:272:201:061:391:432:050:37
35:2136:3638:2539:1440:3141:09
1:541:151:490:491:170:38
13Saz Roberto41:376:1010:2111:1614:4417:3920:5324:2225:4327:4228:3129:5831:2434:1134:37
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN6:104:110:553:282:553:143:291:211:590:491:271:262:470:26
36:3737:4939:2439:5841:0141:3741:02
2:001:121:350:341:030:36*200
14Castro Manzanares Guillermo41:545:389:4410:3313:4816:4719:3022:3824:3527:3328:3229:5331:3234:1334:39
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo5:384:060:493:152:592:433:081:572:580:591:211:392:410:26
36:3637:5839:4640:2341:2741:54
1:571:221:480:371:040:27
15Castro Martinez Jose Luis44:191:468:499:3113:0115:5618:4223:0624:4427:0827:5729:1230:4435:3836:20
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:467:030:423:302:552:464:241:382:240:491:151:324:540:42
38:2739:5141:5142:3343:4944:19
2:071:242:000:421:160:30
16Alloza Franch Miguel Angel45:404:058:439:4113:1116:1419:1124:1128:0430:5431:5833:3535:1437:2337:54
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA4:054:380:583:303:032:575:003:532:501:041:371:392:090:31
39:5741:1242:5643:3945:0345:40
2:031:151:440:431:240:37
17Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier46:187:3815:0915:4618:4521:3324:1327:4530:2132:5733:4435:1836:3838:4339:14
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo7:387:310:372:592:482:403:322:362:360:471:341:202:050:31
41:0542:0844:1644:4645:5046:18
1:511:032:080:301:040:28
18Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos46:525:489:4010:2814:0717:4621:1424:5027:2230:2732:1433:3035:0937:5338:37
Tjalve Tjalve5:483:520:483:393:393:283:362:323:051:471:161:392:440:44
40:5642:2844:2344:5746:1946:52
2:191:321:550:341:220:33
19González Casero Ignacio47:073:069:4910:2413:3716:1818:4122:5825:5628:4831:3633:1034:3337:3838:31
Club Orientación Club Orientación Araba3:066:430:353:132:412:234:172:582:522:481:341:233:050:53
40:5442:2944:4345:2446:2947:07
2:231:352:140:411:050:38
20Martinez Fernando47:512:049:5910:3714:2417:2520:4325:0626:4530:3633:3034:5636:3338:5439:34
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA2:047:550:383:473:013:184:231:393:512:541:261:372:210:40
41:4343:0045:3346:1247:1747:51
2:091:172:330:391:050:34
21Fernandez De La Fuente Ivan Ramon49:484:109:4210:4414:2117:4720:3625:0130:0332:2734:1835:5237:1239:2639:58
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión4:105:321:023:373:262:494:255:022:241:511:341:202:140:32
42:2243:3447:1047:4649:0949:48
2:241:123:360:361:230:39
22Villaverde López Hugo52:385:0412:5213:5017:2620:4324:1529:0131:1334:5535:5437:3239:1841:5842:36
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea5:047:480:583:363:173:324:462:123:420:591:381:462:400:38
46:3047:5150:3951:0852:0952:38
3:541:212:480:291:010:29
23Peña Gómez Arturo Javier53:406:2111:0011:5215:2218:2821:2924:5230:3734:1035:2337:3039:2242:0142:46
Tjalve Tjalve6:214:390:523:303:063:013:235:453:331:132:071:522:390:45
45:1047:2149:1251:5353:0753:40
2:242:111:512:411:140:33
24Ardaiz Villanueva Iñaki59:145:5511:0615:2220:2824:5228:3033:2237:1041:1342:2644:2846:3849:3350:24
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA5:555:114:165:064:243:384:523:484:031:132:022:102:550:51
53:0454:3156:3557:1658:4059:14
2:401:272:040:411:240:34
25Maeztu Ugarte Ruben59:171:5912:0815:1018:4221:3224:4828:3336:4040:3541:5143:2445:2949:0950:21
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA1:5910:093:023:322:503:163:458:073:551:161:332:053:401:12
53:1754:3156:3857:1758:4459:17
2:561:142:070:391:270:33
26Urdapilleta Mayayo Zigor1:01:262:117:198:2612:5716:4822:0237:1639:1742:3744:0645:5047:3150:1451:00
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA2:115:081:074:313:515:1415:142:013:201:291:441:412:430:46
54:1455:5958:2459:171:00:491:01:26
3:141:452:250:531:320:37
27Santiago Nuevo Luis A.1:02:171:598:349:1813:5117:2120:3132:1440:3043:4445:3747:4549:3352:2352:56
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión1:596:350:444:333:303:1011:438:163:141:532:081:482:500:33
55:5356:5859:311:00:431:01:441:02:17
2:571:052:331:121:010:33
28Jimeno Largo Pablo1:03:368:2513:2314:2722:0626:2130:1934:5539:2142:5043:5545:3847:4653:0153:38
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid8:254:581:047:394:153:584:364:263:291:051:432:085:150:37
56:4458:311:00:391:01:241:02:551:03:361:02:57
3:061:472:080:451:310:41*200
29Ballesteros Gaizka1:03:414:4111:0211:5516:3120:4824:1529:2134:0438:4039:5041:4844:3550:3951:38
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea4:416:210:534:364:173:275:064:434:361:101:582:476:040:59
54:5456:151:00:231:01:191:03:031:03:41
3:161:214:080:561:440:38
30Corvo Weinbach Nicolás1:04:338:0812:4513:4717:4021:5325:4033:4435:5138:4642:0543:5346:2353:1554:20
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA8:084:371:023:534:133:478:042:072:553:191:482:306:521:05
56:5158:351:01:271:02:251:04:011:04:33
2:311:442:520:581:360:32
31Parla Ramirez Tomas1:26:209:2420:5321:4127:0131:0936:2047:0851:4157:461:02:201:04:271:08:141:12:011:13:01
G.O.C.A.N. G.O.C.A.N.9:2411:290:485:204:085:1110:484:336:054:342:073:473:471:00
1:17:161:19:311:22:311:23:331:25:281:26:20
4:152:153:001:021:550:52
32Ozcoidi Arizmendi Mikel1:28:5213:0617:5418:5223:1635:4639:3645:0147:0950:3953:4855:4757:531:13:021:13:44
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA13:064:480:584:2412:303:505:252:083:303:091:592:0615:090:42
1:16:321:18:481:21:531:25:471:27:331:28:52
2:482:163:053:541:461:19
33Mañeru Cámara Juan1:32:0413:3617:3618:1823:0826:3529:471:00:431:03:581:07:591:09:501:13:111:15:211:22:531:23:46
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión13:364:000:424:503:273:1230:563:154:011:513:212:107:320:53
1:26:101:27:241:29:231:30:071:31:231:32:04
2:241:141:590:441:160:41
34Santos Benedicto2:04:3516:1926:2431:5241:2153:0358:371:06:571:10:541:16:401:18:581:22:461:27:491:34:081:35:46
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci16:1910:055:289:2911:425:348:203:575:462:183:485:036:191:38
1:40:121:42:501:49:101:52:382:00:372:04:35
4:262:386:203:287:593:58
 
Abril Collderram SaülError en tarj.1:415:166:0810:1813:0715:2318:5521:0924:1925:0527:3429:2231:30-----
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA1:413:350:524:102:492:163:322:143:100:462:291:482:08
34:0935:1136:5337:2638:3739:02
2:391:021:420:331:110:25
Vijande MateoAbandona17:44-----------------------------------------------------------------
COLMENAR COLMENAR17:44
-------------------------24:31
6:47
 
 
 
H-45 (24)3,8 km 160 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(71)2(34)3(44)4(39)5(59)6(66)7(69)8(68)9(45)10(55)11(40)12(58)13(54)14(72)
15(56)16(200)Meta
 
1De La Fuente Alonso Oscar35:122:005:416:4211:1113:3114:1616:3920:3321:5723:3125:0228:2830:4031:49
Club Deportivo C Club Deportivo Comelobos2:003:411:014:292:200:452:233:541:241:341:313:262:121:09
33:4934:4135:12
2:000:520:31
2Millan Cases Alberto41:352:227:098:0913:0016:0116:5520:0624:3426:1528:1930:0433:1036:0737:29
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:224:471:004:513:010:543:114:281:412:041:453:062:571:22
39:5341:0041:35
2:241:070:35
3Fernández Arriaga José Feliciano44:102:107:468:4513:4417:0617:5120:4624:2926:1027:4529:0936:2238:3840:18
Imperdible Imperdible2:105:360:594:593:220:452:553:431:411:351:247:132:161:40
42:2943:3444:10
2:111:050:36
4Vélez Unquera Jose Luis49:582:318:419:5115:1518:4620:0623:3627:5930:0832:2333:4637:2740:4642:05
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:316:101:105:243:311:203:304:232:092:151:233:413:191:19
47:4449:1649:58
5:391:320:42
5Bóveda Otegi Alberto50:062:227:4910:0514:2822:4123:2531:2035:0036:3738:3339:5142:5445:0746:15
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:225:272:164:238:130:447:553:401:371:561:183:032:131:08
48:2649:3550:06
2:111:090:31
6Millán Cases Fernando50:382:068:489:4615:1819:5320:4624:3828:4532:1234:3535:5939:4845:5647:03
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:066:420:585:324:350:533:524:073:272:231:243:496:081:07
49:0350:0650:38
2:001:030:32
7Antón Medina Luis50:442:238:079:0814:3117:2518:4021:5326:0727:5230:0931:3341:3244:3046:00
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:235:441:015:232:541:153:134:141:452:171:249:592:581:30
48:2950:0250:44
2:291:330:42
8Luzon Javier53:042:559:5011:1817:3321:1322:4426:0331:5233:4936:3238:3043:3146:4548:17
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA2:556:551:286:153:401:313:195:491:572:431:585:013:141:32
50:5152:1453:04
2:341:230:50
9Faure Raul53:072:457:559:1314:3918:1419:1923:2727:5333:5437:2939:0843:5946:3648:10
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:455:101:185:263:351:054:084:266:013:351:394:512:371:34
51:0352:2653:07
2:531:230:41
10Gracia Castillo Jesus M.53:113:038:259:4517:0022:2423:1327:2732:4435:1137:2839:1743:2546:2547:46
Navaleno Navaleno3:035:221:207:155:240:494:145:172:272:171:494:083:001:21
50:5452:3253:11
3:081:380:39
11Tamargo Fernández Manuel53:152:288:3911:2016:1420:0220:4527:1531:0834:4539:3240:3544:3447:5148:55
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci2:286:112:414:543:480:436:303:533:374:471:033:593:171:04
51:2752:4253:15
2:321:150:33
12Tomás Rubio Jesús Salvador53:222:338:2212:4618:5822:5923:5628:1832:3034:5537:0838:4343:1146:3247:49
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:335:494:246:124:010:574:224:122:252:131:354:283:211:17
51:2952:4653:22
3:401:170:36
13Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel53:272:439:0110:4017:4921:2522:2426:0032:3934:3436:4738:4542:2645:2346:56
Malarruta Malarruta2:436:181:397:093:360:593:366:391:552:131:583:412:571:33
50:0152:2653:2752:50
3:052:251:01*200
14Lasso Frias Juan Manuel54:372:307:318:4314:2219:5820:4623:3528:5635:4338:5740:4845:3348:2849:58
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo2:305:011:125:395:360:482:495:216:473:141:514:452:551:30
52:2753:5554:37
2:291:280:42
15Gracia Abad Ángel55:193:109:2010:2215:4719:0019:4523:5328:3537:1939:0640:4646:0149:1050:40
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA3:106:101:025:253:130:454:084:428:441:471:405:153:091:30
53:0754:4355:19
2:271:360:36
16Ruiz de la Hera Angel55:383:079:1710:3617:0622:0523:0126:3731:4034:0736:2838:3644:0948:0149:46
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:076:101:196:304:590:563:365:032:272:212:085:333:521:45
53:3155:0055:38
3:451:290:38
17Galarraga Zamora Jon57:352:577:5410:5615:5920:0521:2227:5832:1534:4236:4638:0846:0249:2051:09
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald2:574:573:025:034:061:176:364:172:272:041:227:543:181:49
55:4857:0657:35
4:391:180:29
18Ferrando Roqueta Jose Antonio1:00:432:377:2211:0916:1619:1720:3023:5728:0538:1340:1141:4350:4753:2255:11
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:374:453:475:073:011:133:274:0810:081:581:329:042:351:49
58:1659:571:00:43
3:051:410:46
19Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu1:03:082:569:0310:2317:0520:3621:4330:2236:3238:3040:5043:2351:4655:0556:50
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:566:071:206:423:311:078:396:101:582:202:338:233:191:45
1:00:201:02:241:03:08
3:302:040:44
20Yllan Berrocal Pedro1:08:043:019:1810:1123:0631:0232:0135:3741:2043:2345:5147:3858:171:00:441:02:04
Alabarda-O Alabarda-O3:016:170:5312:557:560:593:365:432:032:281:4710:392:271:20
1:05:551:07:231:08:04
3:511:280:41
21Vega Peña Roberto1:19:423:2912:4716:4322:5928:5932:4945:3150:4354:1857:4059:561:04:571:11:461:13:49
Navaleno Navaleno3:299:183:566:166:003:5012:425:123:353:222:165:016:492:03
1:16:591:19:021:19:42
3:102:030:40
22González Alonso Juan Carlos1:36:095:1311:2412:5029:4937:1738:2943:0450:1353:161:11:291:14:001:18:371:25:251:27:52
Galitius Galitius5:136:111:2616:597:281:124:357:093:0318:132:314:376:482:27
1:32:551:35:131:36:09
5:032:180:56
23Fernández Murúa Arturo1:40:453:2616:1418:3126:1759:451:00:581:05:031:12:231:15:401:19:071:20:431:25:211:29:241:31:04
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN3:2612:482:177:4633:281:134:057:203:173:271:364:384:031:40
1:36:581:39:541:40:45
5:542:560:51
 
Moriñigo Pérez ManuelError en tarj.3:108:03-----22:3628:2529:2732:5437:2739:5643:0744:2647:5851:3552:50
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid3:104:5314:335:491:023:274:332:293:111:193:323:371:15
55:0456:1556:51
2:141:110:36
 
 
 
H-50 (16)3,6 km 150 m17 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(71)2(37)3(34)4(51)5(50)6(66)7(70)8(64)9(55)10(40)11(53)12(45)13(38)14(35)
15(72)16(56)17(200)Meta
 
1Iglesias Huertos Francisco42:182:295:267:3012:2613:0917:1619:0624:0426:4028:1229:0830:2032:5134:51
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo2:292:572:044:560:434:071:504:582:361:320:561:122:312:00
36:1540:2141:4342:18
1:244:061:220:35
2Montes Marcos Roberto42:432:134:526:3911:0011:4318:3519:5022:1925:3126:4227:1927:5532:2833:48
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci2:132:391:474:210:436:521:152:293:121:110:370:364:331:20
36:4341:1242:1542:43
2:554:291:030:28
3Minguez Alonso Miguel44:422:246:128:3613:3814:2919:1223:4226:4529:0930:4731:3832:2335:4137:24
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:243:482:245:020:514:434:303:032:241:380:510:453:181:43
38:5742:3944:0444:42
1:333:421:250:38
4Dieguez Margallo Luis46:412:326:108:3414:3115:2122:3224:5527:4930:3231:5832:5633:5237:1640:01
CLUB NORDESTE OR CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION2:323:382:245:570:507:112:232:542:431:260:580:563:242:45
41:4144:3246:0246:41
1:402:511:300:39
5Tristan Martinez Elias47:413:047:2210:0216:1517:0722:1926:5329:5132:1733:5934:4735:3537:4840:01
CORZO CORZO3:044:182:406:130:525:124:342:582:261:420:480:482:132:13
41:2745:2847:0347:41
1:264:011:350:38
6Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel48:452:5411:1613:1118:0518:5124:0425:5628:2432:1133:4034:3138:3240:4942:34
Club Monte El Pa Club Monte El Pardo2:548:221:554:540:465:131:522:283:471:290:514:012:171:45
44:0546:3648:1048:45
1:312:311:340:35
7Miguel Aguado Alfredo52:402:307:2810:4716:2917:1822:0624:1628:0330:5632:4133:5234:5139:3641:33
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:304:583:195:420:494:482:103:472:531:451:110:594:451:57
43:1850:3952:0152:40
1:457:211:220:39
8Bolaños Narváez Joseba54:583:297:5811:1619:3720:3426:2829:4633:3236:2739:3540:5942:0744:5346:51
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:294:293:188:210:575:543:183:462:553:081:241:082:461:58
48:3452:1654:1554:58
1:433:421:590:43
9Hernandez Perezagua Fernando56:273:317:4810:5318:1619:1424:5430:2935:0339:2841:1742:1943:2946:3349:06
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión3:314:173:057:230:585:405:354:344:251:491:021:103:042:33
50:5753:5955:4356:27
1:513:021:440:44
10Sánchez Mínguez Fernando1:00:343:508:5612:4523:0924:2730:4533:1538:4342:1644:1345:2646:5150:3152:57
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid3:505:063:4910:241:186:182:305:283:331:571:131:253:402:26
54:2957:4659:531:00:34
1:323:172:070:41
11Muñoz Martin Angel Luis1:02:292:398:0710:3816:3017:1635:0738:0141:5244:5146:5447:5049:0051:2253:43
Galitius Galitius2:395:282:315:520:4617:512:543:512:592:030:561:102:222:21
55:571:00:011:01:421:02:29
2:144:041:410:47
12Galván Mangas José María1:04:313:268:4412:0119:5621:1527:4431:1436:4640:5943:1744:3645:4750:5053:47
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid3:265:183:177:551:196:293:305:324:132:181:191:115:032:57
57:481:01:401:03:461:04:31
4:013:522:060:45
13Castro Bobillo Carlos1:21:043:056:439:1536:1937:1645:5049:4254:4058:061:00:081:01:141:02:251:08:091:10:57
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo3:053:382:3227:040:578:343:524:583:262:021:061:115:442:48
1:12:481:17:261:20:221:21:04
1:514:382:560:42
14Peral Campo Santos1:25:054:5311:2815:2524:0625:1532:3037:3146:1155:4158:001:00:401:02:221:08:411:12:19
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo4:536:353:578:411:097:155:018:409:302:192:401:426:193:38
1:15:181:21:431:24:141:25:05
2:596:252:310:51
15Ferrero Nalda Miguel1:47:403:2721:2724:5639:3040:4959:271:03:411:15:321:20:121:22:131:23:441:25:141:29:381:33:19
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O3:2718:003:2914:341:1918:384:1411:514:402:011:311:304:243:41
1:36:151:44:311:46:441:47:40
2:568:162:130:56
 
Diaz Crespo BenjaminError en tarj.2:487:039:1616:5617:4127:5431:0635:4639:1140:5241:4743:0246:4849:14
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:484:152:137:400:4510:133:124:403:251:410:551:153:462:26
-----57:0359:0059:58
7:491:570:58
 
 
 
H-AK (18)3,8 km 160 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(71)2(34)3(44)4(39)5(59)6(66)7(69)8(68)9(45)10(55)11(40)12(58)13(54)14(72)
15(56)16(200)Meta
 
1Rol Rúa Juan Carlos36:511:505:546:5411:2613:5414:3016:4421:1922:4424:2625:4628:3330:5332:09
Club Monte El Pa Club Monte El Pardo1:504:041:004:322:280:362:144:351:251:421:202:472:201:16
35:1036:1836:51
3:011:080:33
2Casado Manrique Christian43:352:216:458:2615:1418:3119:1122:2526:3328:1729:5731:2434:3237:0838:20
Tjalve Tjalve2:214:241:416:483:170:403:144:081:441:401:273:082:361:12
42:0643:0743:35
3:461:010:28
3Requejo Arce Ander45:002:297:599:5516:0119:2620:3823:5528:1929:5931:4233:1736:1938:5740:35
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:295:301:566:063:251:123:174:241:401:431:353:022:381:38
42:5644:2745:00
2:211:310:33
4Lozano Navarro Rafael45:252:176:467:5113:1616:3817:2121:3427:4229:3031:1233:0136:0438:5840:14
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:174:291:055:253:220:434:136:081:481:421:493:032:541:16
43:3444:4845:25
3:201:140:37
5Velasco Espino David48:172:107:348:4116:1721:5222:5325:5929:5732:0133:4835:1239:1842:2243:42
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:105:241:077:365:351:013:063:582:041:471:244:063:041:20
46:1147:3648:17
2:291:250:41
6Martin Juez Diego48:242:267:068:3914:3517:3118:1420:5327:4629:3632:1133:2638:1141:2342:50
Tjalve Tjalve2:264:401:335:562:560:432:396:531:502:351:154:453:121:27
46:3647:5848:24
3:461:220:26
7Flórez Fernández Alfonso54:462:368:309:5516:0819:3320:5924:0128:3430:2832:2733:5442:5747:3949:01
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:365:541:256:133:251:263:024:331:541:591:279:034:421:22
52:0154:0654:46
3:002:050:40
8Vega Briz Carlos Javier54:482:2310:2013:1719:4224:4325:3829:4835:0036:5039:1740:5344:0747:4649:10
Yelmo Orientació Yelmo Orientación2:237:572:576:255:010:554:105:121:502:271:363:143:391:24
52:4854:1354:48
3:381:250:35
9Fernandez Gaonzalez Raul Arcadio54:532:528:009:0015:3119:4120:3823:2527:3531:3333:4935:2543:3548:1249:32
Galitius Galitius2:525:081:006:314:100:572:474:103:582:161:368:104:371:20
53:0354:1954:53
3:311:160:34
10Corada García César55:283:048:5210:1516:2020:2421:2425:1029:4832:0335:5037:3641:3644:3849:19
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:045:481:236:054:041:003:464:382:153:471:464:003:024:41
53:3154:5655:28
4:121:250:32
11Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas58:553:0910:3112:0819:3825:2126:2330:0537:0538:4741:1544:1447:4350:3052:37
CORZO CORZO3:097:221:377:305:431:023:427:001:422:282:593:292:472:07
56:0857:5558:55
3:311:471:00
12Tribiño Fernández José Luis1:04:022:3015:4117:0827:1730:1931:3535:0540:5643:0145:5247:3554:4357:5059:19
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:3013:111:2710:093:021:163:305:512:052:511:437:083:071:29
1:01:451:03:261:04:02
2:261:410:36
13González Franco Fernando1:07:072:189:3112:0018:3122:5123:4939:2244:4849:0952:0353:4257:541:00:401:02:07
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:187:132:296:314:200:5815:335:264:212:541:394:122:461:27
1:04:381:06:261:07:07
2:311:480:41
14García Sanz Jorge1:07:122:1311:0115:0227:1031:3632:1434:4240:0349:4952:0653:3958:041:00:101:02:00
Tjalve Tjalve2:138:484:0112:084:260:382:285:219:462:171:334:252:061:50
1:05:091:06:381:07:12
3:091:290:34
15Fernandez Martin Antonio1:14:093:089:4314:4021:3626:0027:1431:4438:0642:3745:3247:3252:281:06:081:07:37
Tjalve Tjalve3:086:354:576:564:241:144:306:224:312:552:004:5613:401:29
1:10:451:13:301:14:09
3:082:450:39
16Garcia-rendueles Alejandro1:18:062:5124:1726:0537:1341:1141:5646:1951:0553:1555:1156:511:02:241:05:231:06:58
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:5121:261:4811:083:580:454:234:462:101:561:405:332:591:35
1:16:131:17:281:18:06
9:151:150:38
17Hermida Martinez Tacho1:42:363:2134:4136:5544:5748:3249:2855:341:10:481:13:311:16:091:18:111:27:021:33:481:36:13
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura3:2131:202:148:023:350:566:0615:142:432:382:028:516:462:25
1:39:361:41:471:42:36
3:232:110:49
18Arce Delgado Victor1:57:013:4353:4458:291:06:011:11:451:13:091:17:191:22:211:24:331:27:201:29:191:45:211:48:491:50:41
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión3:4350:014:457:325:441:244:105:022:122:471:5916:023:281:52
1:54:451:56:201:57:01
4:041:350:41
 
 
 
H-E (34)4,5 km 200 m20 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(57)2(47)3(52)4(37)5(44)6(41)7(39)8(69)9(70)10(59)11(40)12(55)13(45)14(31)
15(38)16(35)17(32)18(33)19(56)20(200)Meta
 
1Gil Marcos Eduardo29:241:013:364:065:117:309:5311:4414:0516:2817:5120:4021:0722:0123:01
Tjalve Tjalve1:012:350:301:052:192:231:512:212:231:232:490:270:541:00
23:5725:1426:4827:5028:1228:5829:24
0:561:171:341:020:220:460:26
2Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier31:441:114:044:416:088:5311:0613:1615:3618:0619:3522:5623:1724:1825:12
COMA COMA1:112:530:371:272:452:132:102:202:301:293:210:211:010:54
25:5827:0828:4329:5130:2231:1631:44
0:461:101:351:080:310:540:28
3Ahlswede Greg34:541:144:054:435:537:5710:1712:2615:0919:0320:5124:0824:4026:2927:39
ESCONDITE NATURE ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID1:142:510:381:102:042:202:092:433:541:483:170:321:491:10
28:3829:5731:3932:5533:2434:2634:54
0:591:191:421:160:291:020:28
4Prieto Del Campo Alvaro35:471:484:375:106:1611:0013:1515:2818:0720:5722:2126:3727:0028:0529:07
Malarruta Malarruta1:482:490:331:064:442:152:132:392:501:244:160:231:051:02
29:5231:0632:4733:5734:2835:1935:47
0:451:141:411:100:310:510:28
5Jiménez Molina Santiago36:511:234:505:246:448:5611:3813:4616:5020:3822:3226:1126:4627:5828:58
G.O.C.A.N. G.O.C.A.N.1:233:270:341:202:122:422:083:043:481:543:390:351:121:00
30:1331:2733:1334:3635:1436:1936:51
1:151:141:461:230:381:050:32
6Gracia Ochotorena Jorge37:141:224:385:136:439:1511:5414:1517:3321:0222:4127:3427:5929:0530:13
Lorca-o Lorca-o1:223:160:351:302:322:392:213:183:291:394:530:251:061:08
31:1332:2934:1535:2835:5236:4637:14
1:001:161:461:130:240:540:28
7Landa Sanchez Carlos37:521:294:365:136:439:0311:4414:0517:1620:3022:0626:1726:5628:1429:40
Veleta Veleta1:293:070:371:302:202:412:213:113:141:364:110:391:181:26
30:5432:2134:1335:4036:2037:2137:52
1:141:271:521:270:401:010:31
8Del Bustio Díaz Andrés38:131:285:085:437:039:2812:1114:3517:3320:2022:1327:1727:4528:5730:16
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem Club de Orientaci1:283:400:351:202:252:432:242:582:471:535:040:281:121:19
31:1932:4134:3936:0136:4637:4138:13
1:031:221:581:220:450:550:32
9Lázaro De Juan Diego38:421:095:406:267:3610:0712:4415:0017:4221:1623:1127:0727:3128:4329:47
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:094:310:461:102:312:372:162:423:341:553:560:241:121:04
30:4031:5633:4534:5537:2238:1438:42
0:531:161:491:102:270:520:28
10Torrejon Rubio Cesar39:051:284:465:286:489:2312:1214:5517:5221:3123:3327:3528:0729:2030:40
Tjalve Tjalve1:283:180:421:202:352:492:432:573:392:024:020:321:131:20
31:5933:3435:4237:0337:3438:3539:05
1:191:352:081:210:311:010:30
11Vera Guerrero Carlos41:161:165:346:117:3411:1213:5816:5420:1623:3125:2530:1530:4031:4833:17
Academia General Academia General Militar1:164:180:371:233:382:462:563:223:151:544:500:251:081:29
34:1436:0538:0639:2539:5340:4841:16
0:571:512:011:190:280:550:28
12Brandt Yoshua41:281:425:055:387:2610:0612:4817:2220:3223:4926:0230:2030:4431:5833:21
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:423:230:331:482:402:424:343:103:172:134:180:241:141:23
34:3936:2438:2039:3940:0440:5541:2814:22
1:181:451:561:190:250:510:33*51
13Sanchez Merino Jonas41:421:466:347:048:2410:5614:0616:3819:5022:5124:4229:2529:5631:1232:23
Navaleno Navaleno1:464:480:301:202:323:102:323:123:011:514:430:311:161:11
33:4135:1237:0939:4640:1141:1441:42
1:181:311:572:370:251:030:28
14Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego41:561:295:065:547:2211:0614:0616:4819:4623:1625:0730:0430:3131:5833:32
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:293:370:481:283:443:002:422:583:301:514:570:271:271:34
34:3136:1338:0839:4140:1941:2541:56
0:591:421:551:330:381:060:31
15Jimenez Jimenez Rodrigo42:051:245:166:027:2610:5413:4816:5120:2023:4325:3129:5730:3031:5433:09
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:243:520:461:243:282:543:033:293:231:484:260:331:241:15
34:2335:4237:3540:0040:2341:3342:05
1:141:191:532:250:231:100:32
16Urquizu Barasoain Jorge43:291:356:287:008:5711:1614:0616:4719:5424:5827:0531:5432:5734:4435:57
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA1:354:530:321:572:192:502:413:075:042:074:491:031:471:13
37:0838:2940:1741:2942:0742:5843:29
1:111:211:481:120:380:510:31
17Perpen Angel Emilio43:441:307:047:459:0511:3814:4217:2020:2824:3126:2832:1932:5334:0735:28
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA1:305:340:411:202:333:042:383:084:031:575:510:341:141:21
36:3437:5540:0542:0242:2643:1743:44
1:061:212:101:570:240:510:27
17Sanchez Dorado Cosme43:441:105:225:519:2911:2213:5216:0219:1922:0223:3032:2332:4333:5935:02
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:104:120:293:381:532:302:103:172:431:288:530:201:161:03
35:5837:1539:0840:2242:1243:1143:44
0:561:171:531:141:500:590:33
19Hernandez Fernandez Antonio44:131:174:465:296:5810:0714:0216:3619:4923:2025:3129:4730:2031:3133:07
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:173:290:431:293:093:552:343:133:312:114:160:331:111:36
34:0535:2537:2938:4642:3243:3844:13
0:581:202:041:173:461:060:35
20Morla Vanrell Josep45:285:108:329:1310:4013:5816:5619:3222:1925:2028:2233:0233:3234:4136:16
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo5:103:220:411:273:182:582:362:473:013:024:400:301:091:35
37:2639:5041:4543:2043:5344:5645:28
1:102:241:551:350:331:030:32
21Carretero González David46:271:508:349:1810:5113:2616:4119:2622:5626:5028:5933:5534:3535:5737:27
Club Monte El Pa Club Monte El Pardo1:506:440:441:332:353:152:453:303:542:094:560:401:221:30
38:4040:2142:3944:0044:3445:5146:27
1:131:412:181:210:341:170:36
22Torrejón Rubio Carlos46:281:366:156:538:2611:1814:4817:5721:1325:5928:0934:0234:4136:0837:35
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid1:364:390:381:332:523:303:093:164:462:105:530:391:271:27
38:5340:3542:3944:1644:4645:5446:28
1:181:422:041:370:301:080:34
23Borislavov Yulian47:331:485:276:107:3610:4718:2321:1724:4128:1030:0934:4535:2136:4338:16
Maximus Maximus1:483:390:431:263:117:362:543:243:291:594:360:361:221:33
39:2541:0343:1745:0745:4746:5647:339:28
1:091:382:141:500:401:090:37*34
24Arias Enero Esther48:102:1711:5512:2514:0516:3719:5522:3826:2129:5431:4635:3536:1637:4339:01
WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS2:179:380:301:402:323:182:433:433:331:523:490:411:271:18
40:3742:3144:4546:0346:4547:4148:10
1:361:542:141:180:420:560:29
25Gil Mediavilla Teofilo48:492:147:548:4710:3513:4016:5419:5923:5027:3729:4134:5035:2437:0539:09
Tjalve Tjalve2:145:400:531:483:053:143:053:513:472:045:090:341:412:04
40:4542:3644:4746:3247:0548:1548:49
1:361:512:111:450:331:100:34
26Conejo Garrote Alberto49:271:416:357:529:5312:3516:0119:1722:5327:4630:0035:2436:0137:2339:05
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:414:541:172:012:423:263:163:364:532:145:240:371:221:42
40:3242:4445:3047:0347:3948:5049:27
1:272:122:461:330:361:110:37
27Garrido Yustos Julio César50:211:476:207:138:5912:3116:2119:3523:4128:4430:5536:2137:0438:1940:01
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:474:330:531:463:323:503:144:065:032:115:260:431:151:42
41:2843:4646:0947:5648:3349:4550:21
1:272:182:231:470:371:120:36
28Garcia Gorrotxategi Zigor51:291:566:597:5911:1014:2217:4220:5824:5728:2832:5638:2839:0540:3742:27
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea1:565:031:003:113:123:203:163:593:314:285:320:371:321:50
43:3745:2547:1948:5449:3050:5351:29
1:101:481:541:350:361:230:36
29Hernáiz Sánchez Óscar53:321:596:136:598:5112:0315:5019:0522:5931:1033:5039:0839:4040:5942:47
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:594:140:461:523:123:473:153:548:112:405:180:321:191:48
43:4845:4748:1049:4951:5452:5753:32
1:011:592:231:392:051:030:35
30Dominguez Berjon Jose54:361:366:016:448:4011:2314:3617:3921:2526:0628:1237:1637:5839:3640:57
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:364:250:431:562:433:133:033:464:412:069:040:421:381:21
42:2044:4748:3750:5552:5454:0254:36
1:232:273:502:181:591:080:34
31Angulo De Pablo Eduardo56:032:417:408:2810:4013:4817:3420:5024:5731:0833:4840:0840:5842:5044:09
CORZO CORZO2:414:590:482:123:083:463:164:076:112:406:200:501:521:19
45:2547:0549:4151:3353:5355:1856:03
1:161:402:361:522:201:250:45
32Fuentes Israel58:051:225:296:399:4715:5918:5121:2624:5234:3136:4640:4141:2242:4043:56
WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS1:224:071:103:086:122:522:353:269:392:153:550:411:181:16
45:0846:3051:2255:5156:1957:3358:05
1:121:224:524:290:281:140:32
33Chicharro Antolín Jesus1:27:335:5511:5912:3114:3418:2026:5733:4939:5955:2357:481:08:131:08:401:10:331:12:06
WAKHAN RAIDERS WAKHAN RAIDERS5:556:040:322:033:468:376:526:1015:242:2510:250:271:531:33
1:13:371:15:301:22:121:25:201:25:471:27:071:27:33
1:311:536:423:080:271:200:26
 
Saz Alcubierre JavierError en tarj.1:385:296:107:41-----16:3419:2023:0428:1030:1034:5535:2436:5638:21
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:383:510:411:318:532:463:445:062:004:450:291:321:25
39:3641:0943:1044:4045:3046:3647:12
1:151:332:011:300:501:060:36
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (14)1,5 km 35 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(49)3(46)4(67)5(36)6(61)7(32)8(63)9(62)10(200)Meta
 
1Iturio Gasca Amanda24:131:253:447:3114:1716:0417:1618:3220:2921:3123:3124:13
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:252:193:476:461:471:121:161:571:022:000:42
2Muñoz Quevedo Samuel25:141:274:186:4612:1013:5614:5417:1618:5322:3924:4025:14
Galitius Galitius1:272:512:285:241:460:582:221:373:462:010:34
3García Arbonés Rosa26:102:064:426:3814:1215:4216:5418:3720:4522:4725:1226:10
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:062:361:567:341:301:121:432:082:022:250:58
4Urquizu Diego Iván27:532:216:078:5916:2419:0220:2222:0223:3625:1027:0527:53
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA2:213:462:527:252:381:201:401:341:341:550:48
5Villa Rodriguez Marta28:402:115:176:5514:1616:1417:4922:0423:2025:3127:4328:40
Piloña.Deporte Piloña.Deporte2:113:061:387:211:581:354:151:162:112:120:57
6Lafuente Arbones Gorka28:442:264:527:0514:1416:4318:1020:0221:5624:2727:0928:44
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club2:262:262:137:092:291:271:521:542:312:421:35
7Faure Garcia Julia34:282:016:117:5114:4316:1017:0221:5924:5632:1233:4034:28
CLUB IBÓN DE ORI CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:014:101:406:521:270:524:572:577:161:280:48
8Martinez Vara David36:232:116:4115:1024:1127:3229:0030:2932:1033:2835:2836:23
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:114:308:299:013:211:281:291:411:182:000:55
9Urquizu Diego Iranzu36:272:105:168:1516:4021:2422:5026:4630:1532:3435:4036:27
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA2:103:062:598:254:441:263:563:292:193:060:47
10Corada Villa Telmo36:372:556:569:4419:1322:2224:2327:5530:3633:3435:5736:37
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:554:012:489:293:092:013:322:412:582:230:40
11Colon Sarah37:112:445:369:0916:5621:1922:2726:4329:2132:3936:0637:11
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA2:442:523:337:474:231:084:162:383:183:271:05
12Colon Ane37:142:175:238:5917:1621:2922:5426:4830:3232:3636:1337:1425:18
C.D. NAVARRA C.D. NAVARRA2:173:063:368:174:131:253:543:442:043:371:01*63
13Moríñigo Álvarez María43:192:235:097:0821:3124:0325:2526:5635:3137:2542:1243:19
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid2:232:461:5914:232:321:221:318:351:544:471:07
14Muñoz Quevedo Candela45:252:435:478:2422:3027:1828:3435:4038:0940:1544:0745:25
Galitius Galitius2:433:042:3714:064:481:167:062:292:063:521:18
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (27)2,3 km 75 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(43)2(65)3(57)4(60)5(49)6(42)7(41)8(51)9(68)10(35)11(36)12(32)13(63)14(48)
15(200)Meta
 
1Esali Ainur24:440:563:254:155:348:3311:1011:5413:5817:1119:1820:1521:3722:1823:29
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O0:562:290:501:192:592:370:442:043:132:070:571:220:411:11
24:0924:44
0:400:35
2Ortega Ochoa Laura31:071:053:154:115:126:3111:1012:0214:3918:5521:2922:5527:2828:0829:47
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:052:100:561:011:194:390:522:374:162:341:264:330:401:39
30:2931:07
0:420:38
3Rojo Olalla Diego31:541:213:184:256:137:2710:3112:1014:5819:1522:3524:1928:0729:0530:23
Navaleno Navaleno1:211:571:071:481:143:041:392:484:173:201:443:480:581:18
31:1731:54
0:540:37
4Alonso Sanz Sergio32:252:173:374:265:286:4110:0310:3814:3417:1918:4620:2128:5729:4231:10
Navaleno Navaleno2:171:200:491:021:133:220:353:562:451:271:358:360:451:28
31:5232:25
0:420:33
5Azulmendi Spírito Lara36:201:073:234:225:477:0111:2612:1415:2223:2226:1527:3632:3933:2235:04
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:072:160:591:251:144:250:483:088:002:531:215:030:431:42
35:4236:20
0:380:38
6Ramos Daniel37:501:183:396:277:339:0114:1417:2919:1423:2626:4628:4133:2234:2536:13
E. D. ALCON E. D. ALCON1:182:212:481:061:285:133:151:454:123:201:554:411:031:48
37:0637:50
0:530:44
7Martinez Zangroniz Alberto38:331:136:257:308:5710:1314:1015:1718:0525:2329:5132:0534:0735:2337:04
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:135:121:051:271:163:571:072:487:184:282:142:021:161:41
37:5038:33
0:460:43
8Martinez Zangroniz Sergio39:331:133:054:225:328:0311:2712:2515:0826:3229:0130:1935:4436:4338:20
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:131:521:171:102:313:240:582:4311:242:291:185:250:591:37
38:5039:33
0:300:43
9Delgado Ramos Daniel40:481:127:348:1510:5312:2016:2817:4220:3227:1732:0534:0936:1037:3039:13
RiOjA-O RiOjA-O1:126:220:412:381:274:081:142:506:454:482:042:011:201:43
40:0340:48
0:500:45
10Jimenez Ana41:291:414:174:585:568:5612:1713:3019:2627:0630:0633:2936:0438:4339:57
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club1:412:360:410:583:003:211:135:567:403:003:232:352:391:14
40:4641:29
0:490:43
11Echevarria Diego Vanesa41:501:115:025:567:379:1213:5115:5420:2825:4231:4834:0836:2337:3639:54
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club1:113:510:541:411:354:392:034:345:146:062:202:151:132:18
41:0041:50
1:060:50
12Barbas Fernández Mario47:211:243:234:225:398:2411:5921:3027:1637:0440:2441:3443:3344:2045:59
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura1:241:590:591:172:453:359:315:469:483:201:101:590:471:39
46:4647:21
0:470:35
13Martinez Susana52:272:095:366:568:4010:1616:1718:2923:3136:2141:3944:2346:5048:1050:05
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:093:271:201:441:366:012:125:0212:505:182:442:271:201:55
51:1552:27
1:101:12
14Gomez Villar Antia53:071:394:556:247:378:5313:4515:0917:4725:0331:5437:1748:5850:0151:29
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club1:393:161:291:131:164:521:242:387:166:515:2311:411:031:28
52:1953:0728:42
0:500:48*38
15León Nélida Cuevas55:322:274:567:068:4910:2415:4226:0028:0735:1246:5048:2451:2052:2953:52
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:272:292:101:431:355:1810:182:077:0511:381:342:561:091:23
54:4355:32
0:510:49
16Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara58:401:345:085:579:2510:5529:2930:3334:2039:2143:0245:3352:0253:3055:57
Tjalve Tjalve1:343:340:493:281:3018:341:043:475:013:412:316:291:282:27
57:2958:40
1:321:11
17Peña Garay Andoni1:05:002:326:568:4210:1613:2818:5919:4024:5730:3839:5742:4549:0551:571:01:06
Toledo Orientaci Toledo Orientacion2:324:241:461:343:125:310:415:175:419:192:486:202:529:09
1:03:151:05:00
2:091:45
18Arbones Cobos Concha1:15:532:218:2810:1112:5115:3930:2932:3638:3846:2252:2356:241:06:321:10:021:12:48
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA2:216:071:432:402:4814:502:076:027:446:014:0110:083:302:46
1:14:481:15:53
2:001:05
19Alonso Brasas Ana Julia1:23:282:586:207:5810:4413:3436:2437:5341:5659:131:05:091:07:391:13:441:15:341:19:12
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo2:583:221:382:462:5022:501:294:0317:175:562:306:051:503:38
1:21:261:23:28
2:142:02
20Rodríguez Gutiérrez Carolina1:29:232:3539:1244:3148:0549:2755:0156:0059:111:09:581:13:561:17:451:24:311:25:491:27:27
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club2:3536:375:193:341:225:340:593:1110:473:583:496:461:181:38
1:28:311:29:23
1:040:52
21Lluch Cañadas Lorena2:07:34----------------------------------------47:08-------------------------
PEÑA GUARA PEÑA GUARA47:08
2:06:092:07:344:1113:3617:5926:5431:4633:0839:461:11:551:15:241:17:281:26:03
1:19:011:25*71*34*44*39*59*66*69*45*55*40*58
1:46:291:55:352:02:58
*54*72*56
 
Muñoz Muñoz LidiaError en tarj.1:285:096:147:509:2723:2224:1827:0039:1043:0058:41---------------
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo1:283:411:051:361:3713:550:562:4212:103:5015:41
1:11:171:12:50
12:361:33
Rodriguez Alonso IdoyaError en tarj.2:10----------39:5145:2853:2854:401:06:241:28:411:32:151:35:141:39:221:41:481:44:51
Tjalve Tjalve2:1037:415:378:001:1211:4422:173:342:594:082:263:03
1:47:071:51:19
2:164:12
Blanco Castaño CarolinaError en tarj.2:498:2910:0223:4338:2358:221:24:35---------------1:42:25---------------
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura2:495:401:3313:4114:4019:5926:1317:50
1:56:111:58:35
13:462:24
Antuña Hevia PaulaError en tarj.4:2210:2912:3134:4537:1759:461:26:05---------------1:43:48---------------
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula - Jaire Aventura4:226:072:0222:142:3222:2926:1917:43
1:57:311:59:49
13:432:18
Celis Rodríguez GemmaError en tarj.12:2816:1817:2926:0827:3359:0559:481:04:28-----1:40:031:42:421:47:591:49:151:59:22
Yelmo Orientació Yelmo Orientación12:283:501:118:391:2531:320:434:4035:352:395:171:1610:07
2:00:372:01:56
1:151:19
Viqueira MarianaAbandona1:3115:4917:1220:3324:3749:1050:1454:44------------------------------
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club1:3114:181:233:214:0424:331:044:30
-----
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (20)3,0 km 110 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreTiempo
1(60)2(49)3(42)4(51)5(39)6(59)7(66)8(64)9(53)10(31)11(58)12(35)13(72)14(33)
15(62)16(200)Meta
 
1Juanes Condado Fernando37:182:163:125:488:3710:1913:3814:2116:5621:2923:0228:3330:2932:1234:12
Tjalve Tjalve2:160:562:362:491:423:190:432:354:331:335:311:561:432:00
35:4736:4537:18
1:350:580:33
2Salgado Rioz Cesar39:312:253:165:568:3610:2113:5814:5217:5422:1423:3530:0431:2333:0237:32
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club2:250:512:402:401:453:370:543:024:201:216:291:191:394:30
38:1039:0439:31
0:380:540:27
3Saiz Castanedo Felix45:002:433:466:209:2015:1519:0419:5523:2929:3933:2935:0137:0038:4242:23
Galitius Galitius2:431:032:343:005:553:490:513:346:103:501:321:591:423:41
43:1044:2145:00
0:471:110:39
4Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano49:253:365:1415:3917:5420:2724:1925:3230:2235:3537:1638:5541:1843:5646:22
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club3:361:3810:252:152:333:521:134:505:131:411:392:232:382:26
47:2148:4449:25
0:591:230:41
5Melgosa Camarero Emilio55:052:554:087:0611:0613:4420:4421:3927:2635:1737:5443:3446:1048:2751:51
Yelmo Orientació Yelmo Orientación2:551:132:584:002:387:000:555:477:512:375:402:362:173:24
53:0954:2855:05
1:181:190:37
6Hernandez Martin Fernando58:532:474:278:1911:5214:2720:2821:5535:3743:2545:1447:0649:4351:2555:23
Orientación Río Orientación Río Carrión2:471:403:523:332:356:011:2713:427:481:491:522:371:423:58
56:5058:1558:53
1:271:250:38
7Fernandez Mikel59:255:296:3710:0019:4321:0725:1126:0030:0937:0138:2640:5651:4653:4556:18
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea5:291:083:239:431:244:040:494:096:521:252:3010:501:592:33
57:3058:4459:25
1:121:140:41
8RIVERA CORBACHO MARIA LIBERTAD1:00:164:596:028:4812:3015:3220:4221:5330:0437:4439:3645:4647:4849:2952:51
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club4:591:032:463:423:025:101:118:117:401:526:102:021:413:22
58:2359:371:00:16
5:321:140:39
9Alcala Antonio1:08:192:553:566:068:4914:2034:3835:1840:3353:5756:4458:231:00:391:02:141:04:15
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea2:551:012:102:435:3120:180:405:1513:242:471:392:161:352:01
1:05:371:07:401:08:19
1:222:030:39
10Del Nozal López Oliver1:16:199:0510:4814:2920:2923:2528:1832:0440:3654:0855:3457:1759:531:02:231:12:14
Experticie Experticie9:051:433:416:002:564:533:468:3213:321:261:432:362:309:51
1:13:411:15:331:16:19
1:271:520:46
11Arroyo Espinosa Ana1:20:4313:1815:2819:4424:4227:5033:0735:4044:2752:5856:3359:571:08:471:11:591:15:25
Experticie Experticie13:182:104:164:583:085:172:338:478:313:353:248:503:123:26
1:17:381:19:481:20:43
2:132:100:55
12Ballesteros Maider1:21:403:555:3117:3121:5926:5134:2336:3443:0655:3059:091:02:221:06:161:09:451:15:43
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea3:551:3612:004:284:527:322:116:3212:243:393:133:543:295:58
1:17:501:20:251:21:40
2:072:351:15
13Bores Sanchez Pablo1:23:074:005:348:3334:0439:2644:5445:4749:471:04:261:05:531:07:091:13:361:16:561:19:47
CORZO CORZO4:001:342:5925:315:225:280:534:0014:391:271:166:273:202:51
1:21:081:22:331:23:07
1:211:250:34
14De Santos Castro Pedro Ángel1:23:493:526:199:1316:2720:5725:0926:2850:0855:041:08:141:10:271:14:331:16:271:19:36
Club de Orientac Club de Orientación Valladolid3:522:272:547:144:304:121:1923:404:5613:102:134:061:543:09
1:21:361:23:081:23:49
2:001:320:41
15Cañas Bernardo1:34:426:448:1435:2146:0048:2854:371:03:301:08:491:15:501:19:051:21:281:24:191:27:271:30:12
Club Deportivo P Club Deportivo Portillo6:441:3027:0710:392:286:098:535:197:013:152:232:513:082:45
1:31:591:33:591:34:42
1:472:000:43
16Jariod Usón Enrique1:37:308:1311:1816:1832:1643:3250:3952:5359:121:12:111:14:311:17:221:20:461:26:001:30:16
SARRIOS ZARAGOZA SARRIOS ZARAGOZA8:133:055:0015:5811:167:072:146:1912:592:202:513:245:144:16
1:33:121:35:541:37:30
2:562:421:36
17Prieto Pajares Sara1:39:057:188:5915:0220:3425:0034:5339:1550:101:03:111:10:061:15:341:19:071:22:231:29:05
Club Orientación Club Orientación Bidea7:181:416:035:324:269:534:2210:5513:016:555:283:333:166:42
1:34:251:37:521:39:05
5:203:271:13
18Marco García Yolanda1:46:184:416:4312:1431:1136:3343:1245:4052:231:01:491:07:521:10:371:36:431:38:341:41:28
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club4:412:025:3118:575:226:392:286:439:266:032:4526:061:512:54
1:43:221:45:111:46:18
1:541:491:07
19Faure Plo Isabel1:46:224:416:3912:1531:1336:2843:1445:4152:251:01:551:08:021:10:301:36:431:38:351:41:24
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club4:411:585:3618:585:156:462:276:449:306:072:2826:131:522:49
1:43:371:45:161:46:22
2:131:391:06
 
Rodriguez AyoseError en tarj.3:514:477:039:56-----35:3136:1640:5646:4650:2452:0956:5358:571:00:51
Individuals/No c Individuals/No club3:510:562:162:5325:350:454:405:503:381:454:442:041:54
1:04:551:05:471:06:22
4:040:520:35