L NORTE 2016 INIdom 03/04/2016 13:56
Resultados totalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M/F-12 (14)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
139Sanz Arias, NicolásCOV - Club de Orientación Vall17:38322:04139:42
2271Iturio, MauricioSARRIOS ZARAGOZA17:35222:23339:58
3309Díaz Mendaña, DiegoOrientación Río Carrión22:28422:13244:41
4328Mañeru Rodríguez, JuanOrientación Río Carrión16:42132:02748:44
589Peciña Corral, JuliaRiOjA-O26:48625:25552:13
642Tribiño Cordal, CeliaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall28:45933:4981:02:34
7278Iturio Gasca, AmandaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA24:35549:44121:14:19
827Moríñigo Álvarez, MaríaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall27:05748:49111:15:54
9203Urquizu Diego, IranzuC.D. NAVARRA52:241125:1341:17:37
1040Sanz Arias, CeciliaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall32:231045:39101:18:02
 
252Perez Casares, CeliaE. D. ALCON28:078Error en tarj.
331Sanchez De La Fuente, RodrigoOrientación Río Carrión26:046
109Fernández Pérez, EvaCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN35:179
245Miguelez Rodriguez, EdgarE. D. ALCONNo sale
 
 
 
M-14 (9)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1204Urquizu Diego, AimarC.D. NAVARRA16:23117:20133:43
2288Galarraga Lopez, UnaxGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald17:29221:15238:44
396Sabariego Monge, MiguelRiOjA-O19:25339:06858:31
494Martinez Zangroniz, AlbertoRiOjA-O29:14433:1461:02:28
559Prada Aroca, GuillermoClub Deportivo Portillo30:18532:3251:02:50
645Alonso Marcos, NicolásCOV - Club de Orientación Vall33:29634:1371:07:42
 
117Fernández Pérez, MarioCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN29:253
272Gracia Sánchez, SamuelSARRIOS ZARAGOZA32:174
33Tribiño Cordal, JuanCOV - Club de Orientación VallNo sale
 
 
 
M-16 (20)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1191Juanes Elvira, JoseTjalve31:24249:2121:20:45
2326Vélez Muñoz, NicolásOrientación Río Carrión34:23349:4031:24:03
323Moriñigo Álvarez, PabloCOV - Club de Orientación Vall31:0811:00:5991:32:07
4153Ruiz Castrillo, AsierCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea40:24753:5161:34:15
5100Laseca Esteban, RodrigoRiOjA-O40:1361:03:10111:43:23
6351Rubio Burgo, DiegoClub Maratón Benavides34:4941:11:38131:46:27
7254Mata Álvarez, AlejandroE. D. ALCON50:201157:5771:48:17
8249Fernandez Gonzalez, PabloE. D. ALCON55:361353:0941:48:45
992Martinez Zangroniz, SergioRiOjA-O42:3981:08:04121:50:43
10247Ramos Martinez, DanielE. D. ALCON53:001259:1681:52:16
11305Garcia Pajares, SergioOrientación Río Carrión44:3491:14:47151:59:21
1246Alonso Marcos, GuillermoCOV - Club de Orientación Vall49:56101:15:01162:04:57
 
246Pérez Casares, PabloE. D. ALCONError en tarj.1:12:3314
349Marcos Vidal, DavidClub Maratón Benavides1:12:3514
350Delgado Jimeno, SaúlClub Maratón Benavides39:585
273Gracia Sánchez, ÓscarSARRIOS ZARAGOZA53:465
75Adeva Conde, SergioClub Deportivo Portillo47:051
125Saz Basanta, JavierCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:01:5710
275Serrano Ayuso, PabloSARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:29:1617
17Tribiño Cordal, PabloCOV - Club de Orientación VallNo sale
 
 
 
M-18 (10)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
134Valentín Barrio, AndrésCOV - Club de Orientación Vall36:36154:0821:30:44
224De La Torre Díaz, Hector HugoCOV - Club de Orientación Vall39:10353:2011:32:30
3243Gonzalo Carvajal, ManuelE. D. ALCON40:17557:4931:38:06
4102Armas Ibáñez, JesúsRiOjA-O38:1921:06:3451:44:53
528De Santos Sánchez, DavidCOV - Club de Orientación Vall39:3241:12:2071:51:52
618Bermejo Gallego, NoéCOV - Club de Orientación Vall46:2761:06:5061:53:17
7310Lopez-Fando Fdez, AlvaroOrientación Río Carrión1:07:1191:02:4242:09:53
8365Hernando Viadero, SergioGalitius55:3481:26:4392:22:17
932Población Criado, DavidCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:21:23101:24:4282:46:05
 
67Garnacho Fernández, MarioClub Deportivo Portillo48:437
 
 
 
M-20 (3)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1313Moreno Peréz, OscarOrientación Río Carrión52:4221:53:5912:46:41
 
83Garnacho Fernández, AlejandroClub Deportivo Portillo50:561
270Alloza Tejero, DavidSARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:22:522
 
 
 
M-21 (33)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1323Herrero Gómez, AbelOrientación Río Carrión33:1511:08:2821:41:43
2239Cornejo García, JuanE. D. ALCON39:5941:04:3511:44:34
3315Vélez Muñoz, JulioOrientación Río Carrión39:4831:10:0531:49:53
421Pérez-cecilia Aguilar, Juan RamónCOV - Club de Orientación Vall41:0351:14:3371:55:36
5154Ormaza, SabinCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea44:1891:11:3241:55:50
631Hermida Arias, FelipeCOV - Club de Orientación Vall39:4321:16:5991:56:42
7255Fidalgo Casares, DarioE. D. ALCON44:0581:13:1161:57:16
816Pereda Martínez, AntonioCOV - Club de Orientación Vall49:11121:11:3752:00:48
9189García Sanz, JorgeTjalve43:3771:23:54152:07:31
1048Hernández Rodríguez, AlejandroCOV - Club de Orientación Vall50:17131:17:59112:08:16
11163Intxaurrandieta Martín, GaizkaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea46:57111:23:51142:10:48
12289Del Estal Oyarzabal, BorjaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald55:04171:17:58102:13:02
13307Ruiz Gonzalez, EduardoOrientación Río Carrión43:1361:30:19192:13:32
14147Etxebarria, IkerCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea53:13141:20:36132:13:49
15165Requejo Arce, AnderCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea56:46181:19:50122:16:36
16183Casado Manrique, ChristianTjalve54:31161:27:07172:21:38
17195Martin Juez, DiegoTjalve1:06:53201:29:50182:36:43
 
167Larrinaga, HaitzCOBi - Club Orientación BideaError en tarj.1:31:5920
52Castro Manzanares, GuillermoCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:01:2019Abandona
327Lozano Navarro, RafaelOrientación Río CarriónNo sale1:51:5124
65García Sahagún, Miguel ÁngelClub Deportivo Portillo45:0110Error en tarj.
139Blanco Gonzalo, RamónCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONAbandonaError en tarj.
279Toquero Claver, CarlosPEÑA GUARA1:50:4823
262Tomas Mora, IvanSARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:13:3528
10Hern Palacios, EnriqueCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:58:5926
217Garcia De Agueda, Luis MiguelCORZO1:15:408
127Lopez Guallichico, Enrique AlexandeCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:43:5322
196Izquierdo Gonzalez, Juan PabloTjalve2:07:3627
291Galarraga Lopez, KimetzGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:26:1116
105Saz Segovia, PabloClub Sotobosque1:39:3421
265Antón Galindo, DanielSARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:57:1825
61Salamanca Farto, MarioClub Deportivo Portillo53:2415
341Alcantara Garcia, JesusIndependiente/Sin clubNo sale
 
 
 
M-35 (43)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
130Isla Zorita, DanielCOV - Club de Orientación Vall37:4711:07:4311:45:30
2346Gracia Zafra, JaraWAKHAN RAIDERS44:1651:15:1431:59:30
350Sanz Gatón, DavidCOV - Club de Orientación Vall45:4991:19:5962:05:48
4138Capellin Brule, HugoCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION42:4621:24:29162:07:15
549Frontela Mucientes, ÁngelCOV - Club de Orientación Vall43:1231:25:16172:08:28
6150Parrado Maquieira, ManuelCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea46:16101:23:08122:09:24
7379Fernández Liria, PabloLa Brujula - Jaire Aventura46:28111:23:31142:09:59
8220Benito Zamora, Luis EduardoCORZO47:29121:23:24132:10:53
9198Peña Gómez, Arturo JavierTjalve56:50181:15:0322:11:53
1015Torrejón Rubio, CarlosCOV - Club de Orientación Vall44:4861:30:43242:15:31
11219Angulo De Pablo, EduardoCORZO45:2871:30:13232:15:41
12285Alecha, IkerGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald48:03131:29:15222:17:18
1378Prada Gonzalez, Francisco JavierClub Deportivo Portillo53:45141:24:05152:17:50
14158Ballesteros, GaizkaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea55:31171:26:28192:21:59
15110Santabárbara Lambea, AlbertoCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:02:58231:21:3882:24:36
1662Prieto Charro, Jose AntonioClub Deportivo Portillo54:24151:31:25252:25:49
17206Urdapilleta Mayayo, ZigorC.D. NAVARRA54:34161:33:08262:27:42
18286Osinaga Beitia, AsierGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:01:20201:26:56202:28:16
19308Fernández De La Fuente, Ivan RamónOrientación Río Carrión1:00:46191:27:34212:28:20
2068Mangas Cuadrado, MiguelClub Deportivo Portillo1:01:35211:44:25282:46:00
21169Fernandez, MikelCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:07:41251:45:48302:53:29
22336Peña Molinero, Juan JesúsClub Deportivo Comelobos1:03:29241:55:32312:59:01
23330Santiago Nuevo, Luis AlbertoOrientación Río Carrión1:24:23281:42:37273:07:00
24213Maeztu Ugarte, RubénC.D. NAVARRA1:29:25291:45:11293:14:36
25231Burgos Fernández, NachoCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:23:44272:08:53333:32:37
 
233Peñaranda Marcos, TomasCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION ENError en tarj.1:18:355
257Parla Ramirez, TomasG.O.C.A.N.1:20:5526Abandona
201Sánchez Sanz, AlejandroC.D. NAVARRA1:31:0130Abandona
155lazkano fuentes, CarlosCOBi - Club Orientación BideaError en tarj.1:22:1010
297Martínez Fidalgo, RobertoOrientación Río CarriónNo sale1:18:214
184Gil Mediavilla, TeofiloTjalve43:344Error en tarj.
314Mañeru Cámara, JuanOrientación Río Carrión1:01:5322Error en tarj.
131Vicente Blanco, RobertoCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION45:418Error en tarj.
301Sánchez García, Raúl SantiagoOrientación Río Carrión1:22:5111
209Ardaiz Villanueva, IñakiC.D. NAVARRAAbandona
212Ozcoidi Arizmendi, MikelC.D. NAVARRAError en tarj.
76Gómez Fuentes, CarlosClub Deportivo Portillo1:25:3118
64Castro Martinez, Jose LuisClub Deportivo Portillo1:20:507
334Santos, BenedictoAstur Extrem Club de Orientaci1:22:039
263Antón Medina, LuisSARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:03:2932
269Alloza Franch, Miguel AngelSARRIOS ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
120Blanes Polo, Angel JuanCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
235Checa Blas, FernandoClub Orientación ArabaNo sale
 
 
 
M-45 (29)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1136Rezzonico, SergioCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION43:2421:03:3811:47:02
2295Mayol Clemente, PedroMURCIA-O51:1661:07:3631:58:52
3236Suarez Alvarez, Victor A.E. D. ALCON49:0631:11:5252:00:58
4135Garcia Menendez, EmilioCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION49:2141:15:2972:04:50
5316Vélez Unquera, Jose LuisOrientación Río Carrión50:5351:15:5782:06:50
6112Ferrando Roqueta, Jose AntonioCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:09:50131:08:4342:18:33
7152Ruiz de la Hera, AngelCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea56:2981:23:44132:20:13
8162Ullibarri Zeanuri, JosuCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea56:2771:26:25142:22:52
922Moriñigo Pérez, ManuelCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:03:46101:20:55102:24:41
10360Prieto Garcia, Jose ManuelMalarruta1:02:5491:29:29162:32:23
11111Villar Martinez, PedroCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:04:16111:35:08192:39:24
12364Peláez Méndez, PatricioClub Universidade de Vigo1:05:20121:44:50212:50:10
13130Tarno, NayoCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION1:14:32142:03:41233:18:13
1429Gutiérrez Baños, FernandoCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:24:05152:15:37263:39:42
 
337De La Fuente Alonso, OscarClub Deportivo Comelobos38:461Error en tarj.
51Tribiño Fernández, José LuisCOV - Club de Orientación VallError en tarj.1:33:5018
292Batanero, JoséCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARAError en tarj.1:06:292
122Millan Cases, AlbertoCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:21:4011
371Vega Peña, RobertoNavaleno-O1:45:2317
290Galarraga Zamora, JonGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:20:509
294Muñoz Genovés, Francisco JoséCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA1:25:1916
108Marin Sebastian, EmilioCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:06:4924
300Alonso Toribio, Carlos JavierOrientación Río Carrión1:40:3520
107Gallego Ruiz, CarlosCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:12:326
8Briso-montiano Morales, JulioCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:33:4617
115Maisterra, JesusCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:46:1922
116Millán Cases, FernandoCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:23:2512
267Gracia Abad, ÁngelSARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:08:1825
268Tomás Rubio, Jesús SalvadorSARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:29:2315
 
 
 
M-50 (17)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1145Bóveda Otegi, AlbertoCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea41:2411:04:0121:45:25
266Iglesias Huertos, FranciscoClub Deportivo Portillo43:1421:03:2911:46:43
371Lasso Frias, Juan ManuelClub Deportivo Portillo44:2941:04:2531:48:54
4106París, FernandoCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN46:2751:11:3951:58:06
5260Garcia Rodriguez, EladioCastropol Orientación58:2381:08:2542:06:48
6302Díaz Crespo, BenjamínOrientación Río Carrión53:3061:21:0562:14:35
7242Fidalgo Fuertes, EmilianoE. D. ALCON1:05:37101:42:19102:47:56
81Galván Mangas, José MaríaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:36:42131:32:5993:09:41
986Ferrero Nalda, MiguelRiOjA-O1:26:06112:00:47113:26:53
1074Peral Campo, SantosClub Deportivo Portillo1:26:22122:10:23123:36:45
 
4Sánchez Mínguez, FernandoCOV - Club de Orientación VallError en tarj.Abandona
216Tristan Martinez, EliasCORZONo sale1:27:518
133Dieguez Margallo, LuisCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION43:313Error en tarj.
13Gómez Becerra, José LuisCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:05:299
134Gonzalez Rodriguez, SalvadorCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION1:21:127
347Guerra Roemero, Francisco J.Club Maratón Benavides55:057
124Minguez Alonso, MiguelCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
 
 
 
M-E (26)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1199Gil Marcos, EduardoTjalve31:32156:3011:28:02
2357Rodríguez Corrochano, JesúsMANZANARES-O37:0521:13:5431:50:59
3345Morla Vanrell, JosepWAKHAN RAIDERS41:1831:14:2441:55:42
435Pivovarov, KirillCOV - Club de Orientación Vall46:0661:15:3052:01:36
5240Treceño Boto, SantiagoE. D. ALCON45:3551:16:4072:02:15
637Pérez-Cecilia Aguilar, DiegoCOV - Club de Orientación Vall44:0841:18:1582:02:23
7214Urquizu Barasoain, JorgeC.D. NAVARRA49:26101:13:1622:02:42
8251Hernandez Fernandez, AntonioE. D. ALCON47:4371:20:1692:07:59
9358Rodríguez Corrochano, DiegoMANZANARES-O49:29111:20:38112:10:07
10232Bustillo Ruiz, PabloCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN49:1381:21:40132:10:53
11238Jimenez Jimenez, RodrigoE. D. ALCON52:08121:23:56152:16:04
12259Cando Casado, JoseG.O.C.A.N.59:15151:20:31102:19:46
1360Garrido Yustos, Julio CésarClub Deportivo Portillo52:37131:31:54182:24:31
14140Sotres Fernandez, DavidCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION49:1591:35:22192:24:37
15146Castillo, RobertoCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:04:02171:46:39222:50:41
16128Corria Aiuslie, RobinCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:16:24181:45:25203:01:49
 
381Bonastre, IsaacC.D. De Norte a Sur58:4514Error en tarj.
299García Crespo, JacintoOrientación Río CarriónNo sale1:21:1912
296Mediavilla Ruiz, ChemaOrientación Río CarriónNo sale1:27:0716
244Dominguez Berjon, JoseE. D. ALCONError en tarj.1:48:5623
sSanchez Merino, Jonas1:15:396
171Monasterio Campillo, MikelCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:46:2521
101Hernáiz Sánchez, ÓscarRiOjA-O59:2216
280Perpen, Angel EmilioPEÑA GUARA1:22:0414
113Saz Alcubierre, JavierCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:27:1117
234Bustillo Ruiz, AlfonsoCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION ENAbandona
 
 
 
F-14 (5)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
198Florez-Estrada Ferrero, GabrielaRiOjA-O22:13137:13359:26
2317Mañeru Rodriguez, LuciaOrientación Río Carrión34:53331:3211:06:25
379Prada Aroca, AliciaClub Deportivo Portillo33:02236:3221:09:34
 
353Martínez Delgado, AnaClub Maratón Benavides42:364
276Alloza Tejero, MariaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:03:164
 
 
 
F-16 (10)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1248Fidalgo Casares, LauraE. D. ALCON23:08223:02146:10
225Caro-Patón Pérez, AnaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall22:20125:21247:41
393Florez-Estrada Ferrero, LauraRiOjA-O26:06331:53457:59
485Azulmendi Spirito, LaraRiOjA-O26:58434:1571:01:13
5352Rubio Burgo, PaulaClub Maratón Benavides34:13630:2231:04:35
697Iruzubieta Pinillos, LucíaRiOjA-O34:36734:0861:08:44
7250Gonzalo Carbajal, BeatrizE. D. ALCON36:55832:5551:09:50
8281Arbonés Alvarez, YolandaPEÑA GUARA46:20940:3191:26:51
 
90Florez-Estrada Ferrero, AinaraRiOjA-O30:435No sale
261Tomas Mora, AndreaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA38:128
 
 
 
F18 (3)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1324Díez Ocharán, SofíaOrientación Río Carrión33:51152:2511:26:16
2366Alonso Manzanas, PatriciaGalitius55:5321:18:0622:13:59
 
118Santabárbara Gómez, Paula AmaliaCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNNo sale
 
 
 
F-20 (3)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1370Andrés Arnaiz, LauraGalitius50:1911:16:0912:06:28
 
81Garnacho Velasco, MartaClub Deportivo Portillo52:372
282Arbonés Alvarez, HelenaPEÑA GUARANo saleNo sale
 
 
 
F-21 (27)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1362Prieto Del Campo, MariaMalarruta39:58159:1411:39:12
236Pons Pérez, AmandaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall50:3271:02:5821:53:30
3359Viqueira, AndreaCOLMENAR44:2721:12:4141:57:08
4181Domingo Santos, NataliaTjalve52:0781:09:5332:02:00
519Pérez Fernández, MartaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall49:3261:14:2252:03:54
6241Cornejo García, MarinaE. D. ALCON48:2041:19:5772:08:17
7197Gavela Ramos, AlbaTjalve57:47111:16:1862:14:05
8322Antón Pérez, NereaOrientación Río Carrión44:3231:30:42122:15:14
9160Rico, CristinaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea57:26101:27:5292:25:18
10237Martinez Garcia, RaquelE. D. ALCON48:3151:40:04202:28:35
1153Castro Manzanares, CarmenClub Deportivo Portillo57:1791:45:20212:42:37
12185Gil Marcos, MaríaTjalve1:11:18141:32:10132:43:28
13166Minguez, IsabelCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:08:54121:35:38182:44:32
1412Sanz Salamanca, GloriaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:09:29131:35:37172:45:06
1514Girona Cejudo, Mª SoniaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:16:53171:29:25112:46:18
16170Gómez Iturrate, NuriaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:19:28181:35:19162:54:47
177Carrero Montes, PatriciaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:31:48191:28:30103:00:18
18157Ovejero, InmaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:13:40161:52:48233:06:28
1947García Rivas, AnaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:12:08152:02:20243:14:28
20161Cepeda Ruiz, MariluCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:40:18201:34:35143:14:53
 
311Martín Miguel, AnaOrientación Río CarriónNo sale1:37:3319
208Echeverria Sarasibar, IzaskunC.D. NAVARRANo sale1:34:4015
Arizcuren Gan, SandraCOLMENAR2:47:1226
335López, SilviaAstur Extrem Club de Orientaci1:24:018
58Ghanem Valenzuela, RocioClub Deportivo PortilloAbandona
114Saz Basanta, LucíaCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN1:49:3522
123Gonzalez Sanz, AlejandraCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:16:2325
 
 
 
F-35 (23)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1164Del Campo Markaida, AinhoaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea44:1211:15:5542:00:07
2200Diego Díez, SusanaC.D. NAVARRA53:1631:08:4712:02:03
3258Palomares González, AnaG.O.C.A.N.54:1141:10:2622:04:37
441Sánchez Íñiguez De La To, ElenaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall52:3421:12:5632:05:30
5144Canet Algara, TeresaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea57:3071:24:0962:21:39
6380Martinez De Antoñana Pra, IrantzuC.D. De Norte a Sur1:05:37101:34:0182:39:38
7159Irastorza Asensio, SilviaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:04:5591:35:3492:40:29
8222de la Cruz Gutierrez, MaríaCORZO1:09:34121:33:1272:42:46
9156Quintana, ItziarCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea54:4451:49:32112:44:16
10210Romero Barrios, VioletaC.D. NAVARRA1:03:5681:45:32102:49:28
11338Calvo Segovia, NuriaIndependiente/Sin club55:5562:05:13143:01:08
12229Perez Ramos, MaicaCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN1:08:48112:14:31153:23:19
13277Gasca Galán, PatriciaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:26:01152:23:20203:49:21
145Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo, PilarCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:26:57162:23:02193:49:59
15221Peñalba Martinez, RosarioCORZO1:39:37172:21:02184:00:39
 
3Hernanz Moral, CarmenCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:18:1214Abandona
77Martin Casado, ErikaClub Deportivo PortilloAbandona2:16:5517
70Muñoz Toresano, Mari CruzClub Deportivo Portillo1:12:0313Abandona
205Klucarovska, MartinaC.D. NAVARRA1:20:305
266Sánchez Aranda, PiliSARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:51:3713
11Barrio Velasco, PilarCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:50:1112
274Ayuso Gamarra, AzucenaSARRIOS ZARAGOZA2:14:5416
348Blacow Pérez, NoemiClub Maratón Benavides2:15:0318
 
 
 
F-45 (22)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1361Del Campo Campos, CristinaMalarruta35:28149:1711:24:45
2186Alcacer Antolín, RosaTjalve41:1821:06:0731:47:25
3293Torres Romano, MaiteCLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARA43:0041:07:4661:50:46
4141Fernández, LaliCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea45:2051:06:2141:51:41
5132Camblor Keller, SilviaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION42:3631:10:4381:53:19
6363Crespo Quindós, BegoñaClub Universidade de Vigo57:25101:06:5952:04:24
784Flórez-Estrada Mallart, AdrianaRiOjA-O47:1871:23:3492:10:52
8321Mendaña Cuervo, CristinaOrientación Río Carrión54:0791:23:58112:18:05
9119Carruesco Marquina, AzucenaCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN51:5581:31:43122:23:38
1057Plaza, OliviaClub Deportivo Portillo1:03:33111:33:50142:37:23
11368Manzanas Gutiérrez, AnaGalitius1:29:40151:08:3872:38:18
12151Castrillo Alonso, Maria TeresaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:16:35131:44:28153:01:03
1320Arias Segura, TeresaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:13:01121:49:25173:02:26
1426Álvarez Muñoz, MónicaCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:22:23141:47:20163:09:43
 
194Barquin Franco, Blanca DeliaTjalve46:576Error en tarj.
264Galindo Agesta, CarmenSARRIOS ZARAGOZA1:33:2113
287Lopez Gomez, AnaGOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio Tald1:01:292
126Sanz Serrano, IsabelCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN2:06:1918
121Pérez Coveta, María PazCLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNError en tarj.
174Mate Ibañez, RaquelTjalve2:08:2819
129Benavides Ares, SabinaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION1:23:5210
215Roig Dominguez, RaquelPiloña.DeporteNo sale
 
 
 
M-AK (13)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1318Herrero Tejerina, IsmaelOrientación Río Carrión44:0421:09:3321:53:37
2355Salgado Rioz, CesarCD ALTAI44:0011:11:2831:55:28
338Velasco Espino, DavidCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:01:4551:29:5542:31:40
42García Sánchez, ÓscarCOV - Club de Orientación Vall49:3431:50:3272:40:06
5148Corada García, CésarCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea58:4841:51:0182:49:49
644De Santos Castro, Pedro A.COV - Club de Orientación Vall1:15:4461:37:4162:53:25
7192Casero Hebrero, JavierTjalve1:33:0092:24:1093:57:10
8207Urdapilleta Mayayo, JavierC.D. NAVARRA1:20:3173:13:31104:34:02
 
223Arranz Rodriguez, NicolasCORZO1:35:535
6Madroño Rivero, José PabloCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:24:358
9Villares Represa, JavierCOV - Club de Orientación Vall1:07:521
303Arce Delgado, VíctorOrientación Río CarriónAbandona
137Martinez Campo, RubenCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONNo sale
 
 
 
F-AK (13)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
1188Cantero Gutierrez, EvaTjalve1:01:4361:25:3812:27:21
2176Blanco Alonso, MonicaTjalve47:2511:52:1762:39:42
3211Pérez Olave, RaquelC.D. NAVARRA1:09:1091:33:3732:42:47
4190Jiménez Rupérez, BárbaraTjalve1:11:30101:31:2122:42:51
582Muñoz Muñoz, LidiaClub Deportivo Portillo1:07:1581:44:5452:52:09
6149Villa Bravo, SoniaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea54:4132:04:2372:59:04
7187Hernandez Porras, EstherTjalve1:00:3352:11:3983:12:12
 
43García Castellanos, ItziarCOV - Club de Orientación Vall51:082Error en tarj.
256Cerezo Quintana, YaizaG.O.C.A.N.1:19:3411No sale
354Echevarria Diego, VanesaCD ALTAI1:02:187Abandona
104Peña Domínguez, AitanaClub SotobosqueAbandona
63Conejo Garrote, LauraClub Deportivo Portillo57:314
182Miravalles Cerezo, AfricaTjalve1:39:194
 
 
 
OPEN AMAR (15)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
187Sabariego Monge, JaimeRiOjA-O20:58125:19246:17
2332Díaz Mendaña, MariaOrientación Río Carrión22:20240:3661:02:56
3179Juanes Elvira, MarinaTjalve27:48335:4041:03:28
4202Urquizu Diego, IvánC.D. NAVARRA33:46534:2131:08:07
5193Peña Garcia, ElsaTjalve33:53647:3381:21:26
6356Echevarría Neagu, NereaCD ALTAI32:16457:30111:29:46
7382Cardillo, MateoOrientacion Cardillo37:5981:03:28121:41:27
 
342Ruiz Chueca, AlbertoIndependiente/Sin clubNo sale23:331
320Martínez Vara, DavidOrientación Río Carrión36:365
142Corada Villa, TelmoCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea35:337
Burriel Navarro, Ana57:1210
253Ramos Martinez, AlejandroE. D. ALCON38:109
225De Pablo Martínez, JuliaCORZO55:589
226De Pablo Martínez, DanielCORZO46:447
373Martinez Ruiz, MarcosNavaleno-ONo sale
 
 
 
OPEN NARA (33)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
191Delgado Ramos, DanielRiOjA-O34:40226:3111:01:11
295Villanueva Muñoz, SergioRiOjA-O31:33143:5581:15:28
399Ortega Ochoa, LauraRiOjA-O35:34342:3051:18:04
4284Alvarez Rojp, PabloPEÑA GUARA41:30541:4341:23:13
5369Hoya Lavin, AlvaroGalitius46:21737:2231:23:43
6383Cardillo, Jose CarlosOrientacion Cardillo40:12448:2991:28:41
7304Antón, Blas MiguelOrientación Río Carrión46:23842:5561:29:18
8312Muñoz Acebes, CarmenOrientación Río Carrión42:2961:01:18121:43:47
9283Arbones Cobos, ConchaPEÑA GUARA57:561158:58101:56:54
1072Alonso Brasas, Ana JuliaClub Deportivo Portillo1:25:55191:10:12132:36:07
11344Sanz Isidoro, DanielIndependiente/Sin club1:20:14161:17:27152:37:41
12339Jeannequin, BenedicteIndependiente/Sin club1:51:03231:20:04193:11:07
 
80Cañas Cid, ClaudiaClub Deportivo PortilloNo sale1:18:0717
73Mangas Muñoz, LauraClub Deportivo PortilloError en tarj.1:17:3816
384Cardillo, SaraOrientacion Cardillo56:5810Error en tarj.
177Hortigüela Sanabria, ErkudenTjalve1:11:0114Error en tarj.
55Fernández Sanz, SilviaClub Deportivo Portillo1:31:0520
54Conde Muñoz, LauraClub Deportivo Portillo1:00:1311
343Fueyo Alvarez, MiguelIndependiente/Sin club1:17:2614
56García Fernández, LauraClub Deportivo Portillo1:15:4815
376Monge Mediavilla, Maria del CarmenNavaleno-O1:37:4721
377Ortiz Latorre, BeatrizNavaleno-O1:24:4917
378Ureta Alonso, FranciscoNavaleno-O1:40:0322
375de Pedro López, Maria del pilarNavaleno-O1:24:5318
325Curiel Carazo, LeticiaOrientación Río Carrión1:18:2718
306Solas De Pablo, AlbertoOrientación Río Carrión43:287
143Martinez, SusanaCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea1:05:2113
228De Pablo De La Cámara, MarianoCORZO34:352
69Díaz Martínez, Fernando JavierClub Deportivo Portillo1:01:2712
218Trascasa Carreño, MaríaCORZO46:249
227Garcia De Águeda, Luis MiguelCORZONo sale
372Alonso, SergioNavaleno-ONo sale
374Rojo Olalla, DiegoNavaleno-ONo sale
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (13)
PosDorsalNombreClubE1E2Tiempo
188Sabariego Mediel, CarlosRiOjA-O39:4411:31:1542:10:59
2367Alonso Manzanas, JorgeGalitius43:4521:36:0962:19:54
3168Laseca Morillo, Jose MiguelCOBi - Club Orientación Bidea59:5431:38:3172:38:25
4175Del Campo Blanco, BeatrizTjalve1:13:4361:32:2052:46:03
 
340Pecharroman Garcia, Jose LuisIndependiente/Sin club1:08:055Abandona
172Robles Ingunza, MaiteCOBi - Club Orientación BideaAbandonaAbandona
103Florez-Estrada Mallat, MauroRiOjA-OError en tarj.
173Robles San Miguel, Jose AntonioCOBi - Club Orientación BideaAbandona
333Miguel Rojo, AvelinaOrientación Río CarriónError en tarj.
319Hernández Perezagua, FernandoOrientación Río Carrión1:19:282
178Juanes Condado, FernandoTjalve1:11:061
329López-Fando Marín, FranciscoOrientación Río Carrión1:02:024
224Mediavilla Gutierrez, IsmaelCORZO1:21:203