TROFEO NUMANCIA MTB-Ovi. 23/06/2017 11:06
Listados de salida por clubs - Todas las etapasCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
1Castellón ADCON (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2137200866Aparici Martí JordiVET A-M3311:25:0019:16:009:40:00
 
 
2Sevilla ADOL (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2092006950García Fernández PedroVET A-M3311:17:0019:28:009:40:00
 
 
8Cáceres ALTAIR (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
127202595Muñoz Guerrero Francisco JavierSEN A-M3511:22:0019:10:009:30:00
2017201320Carreras Huerta EmilioVET A-M3311:01:009:40:00
2047201314Casero Vidal OscarVET A-M3311:07:0019:44:009:40:00
1567208398Miranda Guerrero MiriamSEN B-F611:47:0019:39:0010:00:00
152981449Trujillo Jiménez AliciaSEN B-F611:07:0019:01:0010:00:00
901403319González Ruiz ArantxaPROMOCION511:07:0019:16:009:50:00
905981441Pérez González ManuelPROMOCION511:23:0019:07:009:50:00
 
 
12Pontevedra AROMON (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3542043525Sánchez Vázquez LuisaVET B-F711:15:0019:16:009:50:00
 
 
14Murcia ASON (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
6409115Quiñonero Ruiz FranciscoSEN A-M3511:10:0019:00:009:30:00
 
 
17Madrid BOM (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
318981588Rica Cámara Miguel ÁngelVET B-M2511:34:0019:22:009:40:00
 
 
21Vizcaya COBI (12)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
297200031Intxaurrandieta Martín GaizkaSEN A-M3511:54:0019:24:009:30:00
267202317Larrinaga Gandiaga HaitzSEN A-M3511:50:0019:26:009:30:00
227789999Fernandez Domínguez MikelSEN A-M3511:42:0019:05:009:30:00
2151397532Lazkano Fuentes CarlosVET A-M3311:29:009:40:00
221681681Villaverde López HugoVET A-M3311:41:0019:14:009:40:00
607200039Del Campo Marcaida AinhoaSEN A-F1411:38:0019:21:0010:00:00
631397615Ovejero Dueñas InmaSEN A-F1411:50:0019:03:0010:00:00
1511470633Cepeda Ruiz MariluSEN B-F611:01:0019:35:0010:00:00
2547200040Canet Algara TeresaVET A-F1111:17:0019:25:0010:00:00
2611397533Quintana Saenz ItziarVET A-F1111:45:0010:00:00
8521395663Ullibarri Aginako EndikaINICIACIÓN EQUIPOS511:06:0019:03:009:50:00
8517190268Ullibarri Zeanuri Josu IñakiINICIACIÓN EQUIPOS511:06:0019:03:009:50:00
 
 
22Barcelona COC (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3191601938Méndez Sánchez JoséVET B-M2511:36:0019:20:009:40:00
557200043Aguilera Viladomiu MònicaSEN A-F1411:18:0019:01:0010:00:00
3521393275Forniés Domènech MercèVET B-F711:07:0019:00:009:50:00
 
 
30Valencia CORRECAMINOS (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
4021417811Almonacid Carbonell FernandoVET C-M811:05:0019:22:0010:00:00
 
 
37Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
97203298Corral Alonso AlbertoSEN A-M3511:16:0019:27:009:30:00
57203300Iglesias Castro RubénSEN A-M3511:08:0019:08:009:30:00
1067203308Liz Díaz JavierSEN B-M1011:23:0019:40:009:30:00
3202023600Parga Andón PedroVET B-M2511:38:0019:04:009:40:00
627203299Felpeto González LuisaSEN A-F1411:46:0019:25:0010:00:00
 
 
39CP Telecom (1)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
405259743Gomes ManuelVET C-M811:17:0019:14:0010:00:00
 
 
41Zaragoza IBÓN (11)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
18Baigorri García JoséSEN A-M3511:34:0019:30:009:30:00
2281397010Barrera Tello JulioVET A-M3311:55:0019:48:009:40:00
2069853098Elhombre López AngelVET A-M3311:11:0019:06:009:40:00
2021411174Fernández Murúa ArturoVET A-M3311:03:009:40:00
3018632190Hernández Brull AlejandroVET B-M2511:00:0019:02:009:40:00
8131392156Arbonés Cobos NievesABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:29:0019:02:009:50:00
8072020082Faure Alegre RaúlABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:17:0019:14:009:50:00
8082056781Faure García MartínABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:17:0019:14:009:50:00
8142020080García Sebastián José RamónABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:29:0019:02:009:50:00
110Tena Pernas ElíasSEN B-M1011:49:009:30:00
9032010306Agustín García Mª CarmenPROMOCION511:15:009:50:00
 
 
42Madrid IMPERDIBLE (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
107202230Fuente Sanchez PedroSEN A-M3511:18:0019:13:009:30:00
317201503García Wolfrum AlejandroSEN A-M3511:58:0019:04:009:30:00
277003251Muñiz Gracia AbrahamSEN A-M3511:52:0019:31:009:30:00
216249783Galán Gallego DavidVET A-M3311:31:0019:36:009:40:00
 
 
48Murcia LORCA-O (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2037200568Abellán Ortin Juan FranciscoVET A-M3311:05:0019:02:009:40:00
 
 
54NADA (2)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
603Araújo MiguelJUV-M811:15:0019:27:009:30:00
81010040Barreiro LuisSEN A-M3511:14:0019:18:009:30:00
 
 
67Madrid SOTOBOSQUE (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3222024346Amores Fuste JulianVET B-M2511:42:0019:26:009:40:00
3257207520Morcillo Laíz José LuisVET B-M2511:48:0019:08:009:40:00
647207522Arroyo Schnell SusanaSEN A-F1411:54:0019:23:0010:00:00
256352171Ureña Pérez ConcepciónVET A-F1111:25:0019:33:0010:00:00
 
 
70IMP70 COC (10)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
705Rosa BernardoCAD-M711:16:0019:36:0010:00:00
617101010Pontes SusanaSEN A-F1411:42:0019:13:0010:00:00
211010044Marques DanielSEN A-M3511:40:0019:32:009:30:00
2077680122Botão RuiVET A-M3311:13:0019:12:009:40:00
2172064188Marques NorbertoVET A-M3311:33:0019:04:009:40:00
2267010258Serralheiro InácioVET A-M3311:51:0019:42:009:40:00
3562032987Mateus LuísaVET B-F711:23:0019:24:009:50:00
316259884Serralheiro PedroVET B-M2511:30:0019:36:009:40:00
3121302828Silva TozéVET B-M2511:22:0019:14:009:40:00
403611111Vale Carlos doVET C-M811:09:0019:06:0010:00:00
 
 
76Granada VELETA (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3037204559Moriana Muñoz LucasVET B-M2511:04:0019:46:009:40:00
3517204558Rodríguez Rodríguez PalomaVET B-F711:03:0019:08:009:50:00
 
 
78Alicante VILLENA-O (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
4042010169Samper García JoséVET C-M811:13:0019:18:0010:00:00
 
 
83Murcia CALASPARRA-O (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2322010272Fernández Simón FranciscoVET A-M3312:03:0019:26:009:40:00
2522010437Poveda Navarro Ana RosaVET A-F1111:09:0019:09:0010:00:00
 
 
85A Montanha (4)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
591304242Magalhães NoémiaSEN A-F1411:34:0019:09:0010:00:00
11304136Loureiro BrunoSEN A-M3511:00:0019:22:009:30:00
258Freitas AnabelaVET A-F1111:33:0019:13:0010:00:00
2181304131Henriques José JoãoVET A-M3311:35:0019:22:009:40:00
 
 
90ADFA (4)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3241010037Sebastião EduardoVET B-M2511:46:0019:42:009:40:00
313409905Silva JoséVET B-M2511:24:0019:18:009:40:00
3061191082Sousa LuísVET B-M2511:10:0019:48:009:40:00
4081401650Artur JorgeVET C-M811:29:0019:26:0010:00:00
 
 
91Madrid LOS ANGELES (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
251008368Trigales Delgado IvánSEN A-M3511:48:0019:29:009:30:00
2142024338Pérez Jaramillo DavidVET A-M3311:27:0019:30:009:40:00
 
 
92Huesca PEÑA GUARA (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
207776969García Pardos JorgeSEN A-M3511:38:0019:15:009:30:00
3552020087Piedrafita García DoloresVET B-F711:19:0019:32:009:50:00
357362110Puyuelo Sanclemente MarVET B-F711:27:0019:48:009:50:00
754430285Piedrafita García Pilar MiaoCAD-F511:17:0019:23:0010:00:00
 
 
94CPOC (1)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
58901408Silva Ana FilipaSEN A-F1411:30:0019:15:0010:00:00
 
 
96Burgos TJALVE (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2202057832Casero Hebrero JavierVET A-M3311:39:0019:46:009:40:00
2227202273Peña Gomez Arturo JavierVET A-M3311:43:0019:38:009:40:00
3071404324De La Fuente Alonso OscarVET B-M2511:12:0019:28:009:40:00
902349463Szijarto SimonePROMOCION511:11:009:50:00
 
 
99Pontevedra U-VIGO (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
8092020154Crespo Quindos BegoñaABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:21:0019:06:009:50:00
8102020272Peláez Méndez PatricioABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:21:0019:06:009:50:00
 
 
102.COM (1)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
71409310Machado DavideSEN A-M3511:12:0019:12:009:30:00
 
 
105BTTLoulé/BPI/ELEVIS (9)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
606240855Canhoto GonçaloJUV-M811:35:0019:07:009:30:00
602400111Horta DiogoJUV-M811:11:0019:15:009:30:00
608407027Mendonça JoãoJUV-M811:49:0019:31:009:30:00
604400112Shevchuk VolodymyrJUV-M811:19:0019:23:009:30:00
551400106Costa MarisaJUN-F111:12:0019:20:009:30:00
5011246246Fonseca JoãoJUN-M211:08:0019:29:009:30:00
357001837Gonçalves BrunoSEN A-M3512:06:0019:02:009:30:00
3240849Oliveira LuisSEN A-M3511:04:0019:06:009:30:00
3027002789Faísca HelderVET B-M2511:02:0019:34:009:40:00
 
 
112Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2551415196Miranda Suarez InesVET A-F1111:21:0019:17:0010:00:00
309348133Camblor Fernández AlejandroVET B-M2511:16:0019:40:009:40:00
 
 
115La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2278640558Álvarez Estévez Enrique LuisVET A-M3311:53:0019:32:009:40:00
20892011095Chas Gómez RobertoVET A-M3311:15:0019:40:009:40:00
6012008764Alvarez Braña Martin EnriqueJUV-M811:03:0019:03:009:30:00
7062057874Alvarez Braña IvanCAD-M711:20:0019:27:0010:00:00
2532045057García González YolandaVET A-F1111:13:0019:41:0010:00:00
 
 
125CP Abrunheira (3)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
241113311Palhinha MarcoSEN A-M3511:46:009:30:00
1541330033Centeno CarinaSEN B-F611:31:0010:00:00
2118167815Marinheiro MarioVET A-M3311:21:009:40:00
 
 
128COALA (4)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
1078220180Loução NunoSEN B-M1011:27:0019:32:009:30:00
321400194Jones NormanVET B-M2511:40:0019:30:009:40:00
4061090256Costa Escada daVET C-M811:21:0019:10:0010:00:00
401944444Santos JorgeVET C-M811:01:0019:30:0010:00:00
 
 
131La Rioja RIOJA-O (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
102206048Sabariego Mediel CarlosSEN B-M1011:07:009:30:00
704427355Sabariego Monge MiguelCAD-M711:12:0010:00:00
751206008Azulmendi Spírito LaraCAD-F511:05:0010:00:00
 
 
133Barcelona COB (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
30897396Roose RivooSEN A-M3511:56:0019:09:009:30:00
527203689Gil Brotons AmparoSEN A-F1411:06:0019:07:0010:00:00
 
 
134CMG (1)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
17234094Coelho PauloSEN A-M3511:32:0019:01:009:30:00
 
 
136Madrid COTA (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3081401518Fernández Liria CristóbalVET B-M2511:14:0019:24:009:40:00
 
 
137Madrid ALABARDA-O (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2292050376Yllan Berrocal Pedro IgnacioVET A-M3311:57:009:40:00
7522050375Yllan Ortiz ElenaCAD-F511:09:0019:05:0010:00:00
 
 
164Madrid T TRAGAME (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
41404326Chousa Esteban EnriqueSEN A-M3511:06:0019:21:009:30:00
2127003259Benavente Martínez LuisVET A-M3311:23:0019:20:009:40:00
2051405902Combarro Gallego JuanVET A-M3311:09:0019:24:009:40:00
3058643488Chousa Álvarez UrbanoVET B-M2511:08:0019:00:009:40:00
 
 
166ADM Ori-Mondego (5)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
5021454000C Tomás MoraJUN-M211:32:0019:33:009:30:00
1551444555Ferreira CarlaSEN B-F611:39:0019:43:0010:00:00
1091304221Freitas RicardoSEN B-M1011:35:0019:16:009:30:00
251731707Dinis ElisabeteVET A-F1111:05:0019:05:0010:00:00
2237080672Nunes LuísVET A-M3311:45:0019:18:009:40:00
 
 
167Huesca WAKHAN (9)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3151392142Cucalón Irache SenenVET B-M2511:28:0019:38:009:40:00
3101415167Molero Pérez FranciscoVET B-M2511:18:0019:44:009:40:00
8112020052Burillo Villafranca FernandoABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:25:0019:26:009:50:00
8047203803Lordán Ibarz BorjaABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:05:0019:22:009:50:00
8037203809Navarro Fajarnés AlbertoABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:05:0019:22:009:50:00
2252020050Oliete Cerezo AlfredoVET A-M3311:49:0019:50:009:40:00
2332020044Igea FernandoVET A-M3312:05:009:40:00
8122020083Bayo Melendo DanielABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:25:0019:26:009:50:00
904Vicién Peirón LeticiaPROMOCION511:19:009:50:00
 
 
168CAB (4)POR
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
51214020Moreira DianaSEN A-F1411:02:0019:17:0010:00:00
21881188Ferreira JoãoSEN A-M3511:02:0019:28:009:30:00
353259755Ferreira FernandaVET B-F711:11:0019:40:009:50:00
407242174Ferreira CarlosVET C-M811:25:0019:02:0010:00:00
 
 
172Murcia MALVARICHE-O (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
1047204532Oñate Ruiz DiegoSEN B-M1011:15:0019:08:009:30:00
 
 
173Navarra NORTE-SUR (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
198632194Bonastre Piazuelo IsaacSEN A-M3511:36:0019:14:009:30:00
569200346Isaba Aramendía NataliaSEN A-F1411:22:0019:27:0010:00:00
 
 
185La Coruña ADC ARNELA (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
159090902Lareo Martinez DavidSEN A-M3511:28:0019:03:009:30:00
2312099584Piñeiro Pouso Manuel AntonioVET A-M3312:01:0019:00:009:40:00
3232082886Serantes Maneiro CamiloVET B-M2511:44:0019:12:009:40:00
7022099577Serantes Abal EloiCAD-M711:04:0019:18:0010:00:00
2579090901Carro Mahía AlejandraVET A-F1111:29:0019:21:0010:00:00
 
 
187Madrid RANDOBIKE (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
34646686Bermejo Cristóbal JesúsSEN A-M3512:04:0019:19:009:30:00
539424424López Chaves CarolinaSEN A-F1411:10:0019:19:0010:00:00
 
 
188La Coruña ADVENTURE ADDICTS (4)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
118623102López Costoya Francisco JavierSEN A-M3511:20:0019:07:009:30:00
6052044207López González JavierJUV-M811:27:0019:11:009:30:00
7032070951López González NicolásCAD-M711:08:0019:00:0010:00:00
8552008772González Canda Mª ReyesINICIACIÓN EQUIPOS511:14:0019:12:009:50:00
 
 
197Madrid ESCONDITE-M (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
1082024371Serrano Molinero JavierSEN B-M1011:31:0019:00:009:30:00
1052097009Carretero Pellicer PolSEN B-M1011:19:009:30:00
 
 
201La Coruña COCO (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
332054711Sancosmed Vázquez Juan JoséSEN A-M3512:02:0019:23:009:30:00
 
 
206Murcia CC LA MOLAERA (3)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
167202292García Fernández ManuelSEN A-M3511:30:0019:20:009:30:00
2192054675Navarro Gómez Pedro JoséVET A-M3311:37:0019:34:009:40:00
2247200577Zapata Gutiérrez Jose ManuelVET A-M3311:47:0019:08:009:40:00
 
 
209Guipúzcoa GOT (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
230681682Osinaga Beitia AsierVET A-M3311:59:009:40:00
805Osinaga Beitia AsierABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:09:009:50:00
 
 
211Madrid IBERIA (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2597201506Cano Rodríguez LourdesVET A-F1111:37:0019:37:0010:00:00
 
 
216La Coruña IES SABON (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
542067515Delgado Gonzalez Maria Del MarSEN A-F1411:14:0019:05:0010:00:00
 
 
217Murcia O-CARTAGENA (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3047203693Martín Fernández Nicolás LuisVET B-M2511:06:0019:32:009:40:00
153Cuenca Canovas Ana BelenSEN B-F611:23:0010:00:00
 
 
219Albacete ADVENTURE BIKE HELLIN (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
1039101657Gabarron Jimenez AgustinSEN B-M1011:11:0019:48:009:30:00
 
 
225Madrid MALARRUTA (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3142024335Calderón Barreiro SebastianVET B-M2511:26:0019:10:009:40:00
 
 
235Madrid C.D.C.E.B.E. (1)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
3171470639Báscones Huertas José LuisVET B-M2511:32:0019:06:009:40:00
 
 
244Granada SRK (7)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
131417115De La Torre Vega ÁngelSEN A-M3511:24:0019:16:009:30:00
32746619Marín Vargas Juan FranciscoSEN A-M3512:00:0019:11:009:30:00
7011417496De La Torre Roldán PabloCAD-M711:00:0019:45:0010:00:00
7071404309Martín Varo AntonioCAD-M711:24:0019:09:0010:00:00
2601416835Roldán Segura CristinaVET A-F1111:41:0019:29:0010:00:00
7531417509De La Torre Roldán AnaCAD-F511:13:0019:14:0010:00:00
7551404305Martín Varo PaulaCAD-F511:21:0019:32:0010:00:00
 
 
245Salamanca CRO (2)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
2107207931Sánchez Hernández RománVET A-M3311:19:0019:10:009:40:00
806Sánchez Hernández RománABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:09:009:50:00
 
 
262Barcelona CEOBTT (5)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
231411655López Suades MarcSEN A-M3511:44:0019:17:009:30:00
141102006Toll Clos DavidSEN A-M3511:26:0019:25:009:30:00
311654456Selga San Jose JosepVET B-M2511:20:0019:16:009:40:00
6079019927Montejo Toll ÒscarJUV-M811:43:0019:19:009:30:00
571404319Soler Puig MarSEN A-F1411:26:0019:11:0010:00:00
 
 
999991Madrid FEDO (6)ESP
DorsalNº chipNombreCategoríaTotalE1E2E3
802Aller Estévez Aller Esté Pablo AdrianABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:01:0019:10:009:50:00
8011403303Varela De la Vega GonzaloABSOLUTA PAREJAS1411:01:0019:10:009:50:00
28Burgos Pelegrina KikoSEN A-M3511:53:009:30:00
101Sánchez Ramos JavierSEN B-M1011:03:0019:24:009:30:00
854Lafuente Diez RobertoINICIACIÓN EQUIPOS511:10:009:50:00
853Lafuente Arbones GorkaINICIACIÓN EQUIPOS511:10:009:50:00